Student Placement

Placement 2020-21


Year Department Name of Company Student Name
2020-21 Electrical AK Enterprises,Nashik Kamini Katarnaware
2020-21 Electrical BSR Tecnhologies, Nashik Pooja Khatkale
2020-21 Electrical YSF, Pune Sakshi Gawai
2020-21 Electrical YSF, Pune Shymli Ramteke
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Darshana Chavan
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Sakshi Gawai
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Komal Aher
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Manisha Davhale
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Rajani Chauthankar
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Nikita Gaikwad
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Sandip Sonawane
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Sanket Dhokane
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Avinash Dhage
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Vinayak Bhatjire
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Nilesh Sonawane
2020-21 Electrical UVA Group Pooja Khatkale
2020-21 Electrical UVA Group Mahendra Deore
2020-21 Electrical Manikaran Pvt Ltd. Sanket Dhokane
2020-21 Electrical Yash Capacitor Nikita Gaikwad
2020-21 Electrical Yash Capacitor Sandip Sonawane
2020-21 Electrical Yash Capacitor Komal Aher
2020-21 Electrical Qspider Shivam Tayade
Year Student Name Department Company Name
2020-21 Sandesh Shirsath Civil Pinclick Properties Pvt.Ltd.
2020-21 Tejas Pawar Civil Pinclick Properties Pvt.Ltd.
2020-21 Dhairya Pokar Civil Property Pistol
2020-21 Tushar Vanve Civil Shri Venyktesh Developer , Nashik
2020-21 Piyush Patil Civil Sejal Construction , Nashik
Year Student Name Department Company Name
2020-21 VISHAL KRISHNA KAJALE Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Priya Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Shantanu Narendra Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Preethi Ravisundaram Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Raj Nitin Shinde Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Alquama Khurshid Sayyed Computer Capgemini
2020-21 krushna vijay avhad Computer Evosys
2020-21 Chetanya Sanjay Patil Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Swapnil Khairnar Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Snehal Vittthal Savant Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Nishant Narendran Nair Computer Persistent Systems
2020-21 Nutan Pandey Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Prajakta Dhatrak Computer Casepoint
2020-21 SHELAR DIPALEE CHHAGAN Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Akash Bharat Wadje Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Eeshani Chatterjee Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer Secure Meta Sys
2020-21 Nandini Gokul Sonawane Computer TCS
2020-21 harshada mahesh patel Computer TCS
2020-21 Shivesh Kumar Computer TCS
2020-21 Onkar Chaudhari Computer TCS
2020-21 Nikhil Kachhawa Computer TCS
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer TCS
2020-21 Saqlein Shaikh Computer TCS
2020-21 Neha Tiwari Computer TCS
2020-21 Sarvesh Chunekar Computer TCS
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer TCS
2020-21 Swami Kasar Computer TCS
2020-21 Kajal sanjay Patil Computer Evosys
2020-21 Sejal Sancheti Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Mahesh sawant Computer TCS
2020-21 gaurav singh Computer winjit
2020-21 Rahul Rajendra Shewale Computer Xento
2020-21 Siddhant Patil Computer TCS
2020-21 Srushti Nitin Patil Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pushkar Ashok Thakur Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Siddhant Jadhav Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pranav Balkrishna Parab Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Ram Jondhale Computer ITMTB
2020-21 Nayan Vasaikar Computer property pistol
2020-21 Shubham Mokal Computer property pistol
2020-21 Mudassir Shaikh Computer Secure MetaSys
2020-21 Aditi Upadhyay Computer Freshworks
2020-21 Alquama Khurshid Sayyed Computer TCS
2020-21 krushna vijay avhad Computer Yotta
2020-21 Nishant Narendran Nair Computer TCS
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Winjit Technologies
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer Casepoint
2020-21 harshada mahesh patel Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Nikhil Kachhawa Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer Xento
2020-21 Saqlein Shaikh Computer Eternus solutions
2020-21 Neha Tiwari Computer Webtech Developer Pvt Ltd
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 gaurav kumar singh Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Siddhant Patil Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pavan Bhavsar Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Srushti Nitin Patil Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Prajakta vikas joshi Computer QSpiders
2020-21 kajal sanjay patil Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Vijaya Dhondiram Bhusare Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Mansi Narendra Mahajan Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Tanaya Bhagde Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Harshada Mahesh Patel Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Vijaya Bhusare Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Shaadman Sikalgar Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Snehal Sawant Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Jidnyasa Zambare Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer Accenture
2020-21 Prathamesh Giri Computer Accenture
2020-21 Kajal Patil Computer Accenture
2020-21 Srushti Patil Computer Accenture
2020-21 Shivesh Kumar Computer Accenture
2020-21 Eeshani Chatterjee Computer Infosys
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Giri Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Infosys
2020-21 Mayur Mahajan Computer Infosys
2020-21 Gaurav Singh Computer Infosys
2020-21 Nayan Vasaikar Computer Infosys
2020-21 Kajal Patil Computer Infosys
2020-21 Mansi Mahajan Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer Infosys
2020-21 Pushkar Thakur Computer Accenture
2020-21 Nikita Sanjeev Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Tanaya Bhagde Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Srushti Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Persistent Systems
Year Department Name of Company Name of Students
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Kalyani Shirsath
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Sonal Nagmoti
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Ninad Bagul
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Nilesh Dhepale
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Kiran Sujgure
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Prasad Kondhare
2020-21 E&TC Tudip Technologies Pvt. Ltd Mr. Nilesh Dhepale
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Astha Dubey
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Mayuri Pawar
2020-21 E&TC WNS Pvt Ltd Mr.Mayur Bharti
2020-21 E&TC Lucy Electric Pvt. Ltd Mr. Gaurav Beldar
2020-21 E&TC GBN Pvt Ltd Mr. Ninaad Bagul
2020-21 E&TC Qspiders Pvt. Ltd Ms. Shrushti Dusane
2020-21 E&TC Qspiders Pvt. Ltd Ms. Ashwini Kadam
2020-21 E&TC Qspiders Pvt. Ltd Ms. Kaveri Netawate
2020-21 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Ms. Pratiksha Amrutkar
2020-21 E&TC Precision Instrumentation Pvt Ltd Ms.Sujat Kharat
2020-21 E&TC ATOS Global Pvt Ltd Ms. Shrushti Dusane
2020-21 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ms. Shubhangi Wakchure
2020-21 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mr. Nirmal Pardesi
2020-21 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ms.Komal Tuplondhe
2020-21 E&TC Accenture Pvt Ltd Mr.Aman agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Accenture Pvt Ltd Ms. Shrushti Dusane
2020-21 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Mr. Vishesh Geete
2020-21 E&TC Hexaware technology ltd Mr.Aman Agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Cyber Success Ms. Dipali Gorane
2020-21 E&TC Cyber Success Mr.Hitesh Suryawanshi
2020-21 E&TC FACEPrep Mr. Hitesh Suryawanshi
2020-21 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Mr. Aman Agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Mahindra & Mahibdra Ltd Mr. Aman Agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Mahindra & Mahibdra Ltd Mr. Vishesh Geete
2020-21 E&TC Mahindra & Mahibdra Ltd Ms. Samruddhi Desai
2020-21 E&TC Capgemini Pvt Ltd Mr. Uddesh Vikhankar
Sr. No. Name of Student Name of company
1 Rohan Pahade Property Pistol
2 Gautam Joshi QSpiders
3 Devendra Kale QSpiders
4 Aniket Sanap CongruX
5 Anurag Shettigar QSpiders
6 Chinmay Kulkarni Pinclick
7 Chinmay Kulkarni TCS
8 Shubham Manatkar Pinclick
9 Tanmay Kangale Pinclick
10 Siddhant Nagarkar Pinclick
11 Joshi Abhishek Indo Pump Nashik
12 Sanket Patil BYJU
13 Azhar shah BAJAJ Auto
14 Akash kanade BAJAJ Auto
15 Saurabh Sanjay pawar BAJAJ Auto
16 Aniket Sanap BAJAJ Auto
17 Vilas Thosarwal BAJAJ Auto
18 Raju Kevat BAJAJ Auto
19 Prasad Taskar BAJAJ Auto
20 Chavan sanket ashok BAJAJ Auto
21 PRATIK KAPADNE BAJAJ Auto
22 Sanket Chavan BAJAJ Auto
23 Appasaheb kolekar BAJAJ Auto
24 Sharad Rebde BAJAJ Auto
25 Shubham panjwani BAJAJ Auto
26 Mahendra Bhamare BAJAJ Auto
27 Aniket Malode BAJAJ Auto
28 Ajinkya Shinde BAJAJ Auto
29 Kalyani Surywanshi Dhoot Transmission
30 Sharayu chavan Dhoot Transmission
31 Ankita awchar Dhoot Transmission
32 Akash Gajanan Kanade Dhoot Transmission
33 Karishma Thakare Dhoot Transmission
34 Mrudula Jadhav Dhoot Transmission
35 Prajakta khandave Dhoot Transmission
36 Rutika Tupe Dhoot Transmission
37 Prachi Dilip Aware Dhoot Transmission
38 Mayuri Kothawade Dhoot Transmission
39 Nikumbh Aniket Raju Dhoot Transmission
40 Aniket Sanap Dhoot Transmission
41 Ankush Deshmukh Dhoot Transmission
42 Appasaheb kolekar Dhoot Transmission
43 Rohit chavan Dhoot Transmission
44 Chetan Thakare Dhoot Transmission
45 Kale Devendra Dhanajay Dhoot Transmission
46 Roshan Patil Dhoot Transmission
47 Sanket Sandeep Chavan Dhoot Transmission
48 Rahul Gangurde Dhoot Transmission
49 Gautam Joshi Dhoot Transmission
50 Shubham Ramesh Jadhav Dhoot Transmission
51 Pratik Kapadne Dhoot Transmission
52 Pawan Matsagar Dhoot Transmission
53 Mayur Badhan Dhoot Transmission
54 Patil Mayur Bhagawant Dhoot Transmission
55 Sonawane Narendra Pramod Dhoot Transmission
56 Paradhi Navnath Vitthal Dhoot Transmission
57 Prathamesh Gaikwad Dhoot Transmission
58 Sagar Ugale Dhoot Transmission
59 Rohan Santosh Pahade Dhoot Transmission
60 Patil Sanket Prashant Dhoot Transmission
61 Pawar Saurabh Dhoot Transmission
62 Rebde sharad chandrabhan Dhoot Transmission
63 Prathamesh Shimpi Dhoot Transmission
64 Abhishek Anil Bhamare Dhoot Transmission
65 Shubham Manatkar Dhoot Transmission
66 Sumit more Dhoot Transmission
67 Vilas Thosarwal Dhoot Transmission
68 Dusane Yash Vijay Dhoot Transmission
69 Ghodekar Yogesh Ratnakr Dhoot Transmission
70 Rohan Pahade QSpiders
71 Aher Shivani Snehdeep CNC Machining Pvt Ltd
72 Prasad Natkar Urban Company
73 Chetan Thakare Infra Systems Pvt Ltd.
74 Shubham panjwani RIJ Engineering Pvt Ltd
75 Shubham Manatkat Ring Plus Aqua
76 Sandesh Sanap Ring Plus Aqua
77 Anuurag Shettigar INFOSYS
78 Vinayak Jagtap KPIT
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2020-21 Information Technology Secure Metasys Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Xento systems Saurav Deshmukh
2020-21 Information Technology Capgemini Mansi Nair
2020-21 Information Technology Capgemini Pravin Pandit
2020-21 Information Technology Persistent Systems Limited Shivam Kushwaha
2020-21 Information Technology Webtech Developers Rutik Thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Vikrant Pramodchand Gujrathi
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Ruchita Birari
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Amit jain
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Rutik thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Sattrix Amit Jain
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Abhishek Dhilpe
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Pooja Ramhari Kangane
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Ruchika Borade
2020-21 Information Technology RSL Kaushal Nile
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Kaushal Nile
2020-21 Information Technology Zensar Tulsi Harel
2020-21 Information Technology Atos Global Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology RSL Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology Byju’s Shoheb S Pinjari
2020-21 Information Technology Universal Trader Shubham Marathe
2020-21 Information Technology Atos Global Rushikesh Shinde
2020-21 Information Technology Byju’s Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Datastack Amit Jain
2020-21 Information Technology Qspider Abhishek Dhilpe
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology Accenture Rutik thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Kaushal Nile
Student Name Department Company Name
Adsure Aniket Nandkishor Management DCB Bank
Vikas Prabhakar Aher Management HDFC Sales
Priyanka Sanjay Ahirrao Management WNS
Anand Aakash Arun Management Jobs Ladder
Neha Ashok Bhalerao Management HCG Manavata Cancer Center
Vinayak Dipak Birari Management HFFC
Sarthak sunil chandramore Management Pinclick
Chaudhari Anagha Divakar Management Vibgyor Advisors
Atish Vijay Chaudhari Management DCB Bank
Tejaswini vinod Chaudhari Management IDFC First Bank
Vipul Khilchand Chopade Management Property Pistol
Date shital Dattatray Management Vibgyor Advisors
Dubey Shubham Jagdish Management Property Pistol
Sarla Ramdas Dushing Management Vibgyor Advisors
Fegade Manoj Ravindra Management WebCreatify
Gahukar Prajwal Ananta Management Praedico Global Research Pvt. Ltd.
Mahak ramesh ghai Management Property Pistol
Arvind Pratapsing Ghorpade Management Property Pistol
Gorhe Vaibhav Rajaram Management Bajaj Allianz
Gumasana Ruta Jayvantbhai Management XL Dynamics
Kamble Sahil Sameer Management Bujus
Pooja Ambadas kekane Management Vibgyor Advisors
Deepali kiran Lakhalgaonkar Management Finpe
Vinay Vijay landge Management Sonai Milk
Lohar Lalit Jagadish Management ITC
Manali Manoj Malpathak Management XL Dynamics
Madhusudan Rajendra Manudhane Management Vibgyor Advisors
Bhushan Sunil More Management Property Pistol
More Sangharsh Madan Management Paranjape Group
Prasad Dilip Nikumbh Management WebCreatify
Satyajit Prataprao Pagar Management Sonai Milk
Atul Arjun Pagare Management Paranjape Group
Chetan Ramakant Patil Management Legrand
Pratik Mahendra patil Management Pinclick
Vaibhav Patil Management HFFC
Shubham Bhurelal Rathore Management Property Pistol
Bhavika Hassanand Rohira Management Decimal Point
Parvej Fakirmahmmad Saiyyad Management Piramal Retail Financial Services
Dhiraj Madhukar Sapkale Management Pinclick
Utsavi yogesh Shah Management Gati KWE
Shaikh Mohammed Israr shahbuddin Management Growup Advisory
Shendge Sonali machhindra Management Vibgyor Advisors
Vishakha Dilip Shinde Management Bajaj Allianz
Kishor Balkrushna Tope Management HDFC Sales
Rahul Sanjay Wagh Management HDB Financial Services

Placement 2019-20


Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Roshan Sanjay Narvekar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Mahesh Sahebrao Nage
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Shubham Tukaram Jundhare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Nayan Shikrishna Sathe
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ashwjit Ramkrishna Pohare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Charuhas S. Bharati
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Shweta Ravindra Patil
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Rohitkumar Hiralal Patel
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Gunjan Rajaram Gosavi
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Sheetal Bhausaheb Pawar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Vaishali Shankar Shinde
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Neha Nana Kedare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Swarupa Hemant Tungar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Kanchan Bharat Mandlik
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ketki Chotu Chaudhari
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Anjali Prakash Nalge
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ajinkya Nimbhorkar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Prajakta Sunil Marathe
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Komal Sukdev Kapadi
2019-20 Electrical Precision Instumentation & Services Prasad Gulabrao Suryawanshi
2019-20 Electrical Precision Instumentation & Services Dinesh Vijay Pawar
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Roshan Sanjay Narvekar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Mahesh Sahebrao Nage
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Shubham Tukaram Jundhare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Nayan Shikrishna Sathe
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ashwjit Ramkrishna Pohare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Charuhas S. Bharati
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Shweta Ravindra Patil
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Rohitkumar Hiralal Patel
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Gunjan Rajaram Gosavi
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Sheetal Bhausaheb Pawar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Vaishali Shankar Shinde
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Neha Nana Kedare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Swarupa Hemant Tungar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Kanchan Bharat Mandlik
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ketki Chotu Chaudhari
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Anjali Prakash Nalge
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ajinkya Nimbhorkar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Prajakta Sunil Marathe
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Komal Sukdev Kapadi
2019-20 Electrical Precision Instumentation & Services Prasad Gulabrao Suryawanshi
2019-20 Electrical Precision Instumentation & Services Dinesh Vijay Pawar
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Computer Josh Software, Pune Tejas Zambre
2019-20 Computer Bluepineapple, Pune TCS Pune Wipro Pune Infosys Pune Phalguni Nikam
2019-20 Computer Bluepineapple, Pune Sreyas Pillai
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune Dhiraj Kumar
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune TCS Pune Priti Gumaste
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune Wipro Pune Shreya Joshi
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Shraddha Verma
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Pranav Parmar
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Akhil Pawar
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Wipro Pune Pramit Jha
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Winjit Technilogy Nashik Wipro Pune Nitish Prajapati
2019-20 Computer Xento Systems, Pune Cognizant Campus, Pune Infosys Pune Srushtee Khadpekar
2019-20 Computer Xento Systems, Pune Yash Karande
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Minaz Mehmood Inamdar
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Kute Pooja
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Vaishnavi Abhay Khot
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Vedashree Sunil Mule
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Infosys Pune Shaikh Mohammed Mustufa Raza Abdul Wadood
2019-20 Computer Jaro Pvt Ltd Wipro Pune Infosys Pune Samruddhi Borse
2019-20 Computer Wipro Pune Shweta Bhoir
2019-20 Computer Wipro Pune Shubham Chaudhary
2019-20 Computer IBM Pune Infosys Pune Harsh Badera
2019-20 Computer Winjit Technilogy Nashik Deepjyoti Korde
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Aakansha Raut
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Neha Sahu
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Infosys Pune Anju Unnithan
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Kushagra Saxena
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Infosys Pune Riteshkumar
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Shubham Chaudhary
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Ratna Phalak
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Shubhangi Mali
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Chandrashekher Rathod
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Anam Shaikh
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Saloni Patil
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Sejal Dashpute
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Neha Adkar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune meetali patidar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pradnya Chaudhari
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Rutuja Patil
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Akash Bankar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Sunil Rajput
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pooja vyawahare
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Arpita roy
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Anushree Sisodia
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pooja kale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Abhishek Aswale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Shaily Kambale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Saumik Hathi
2019-20 Computer Perennial Systems Pune Yash Garudkar
2019-20 Computer Capital Via Indore Manali Jiwane
2019-20 Computer Capital Via Indore Ronak Sharma
2019-20 Computer Ampcus Tech Pvt Nashik Pradnya Rathore
2019-20 Computer Ampcus Tech Pvt Nashik Ankita Kashmire
2019-20 Computer Tudip Technologies Pune Mohit Deore
2019-20 Computer Tudip Technologies Pune Prachi Walekar
2019-20 Computer Systenics Solution Mumbai Pradyumna Lokhande
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Raj Rana
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Komal Bedarkar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Abhijeet Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Karan Rai
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Pushpak Mutha
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Gaurav Sanjay Bagul
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Prathamesh Lokesh Akolkar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Aishwarya Nanoskar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Ganesh Kadam
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Pratik Arun Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Anil Sudam Manmothe
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Jayesh More
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Rohit Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Tushar Dighe
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Kunal Pawar
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Vishal Satish Bhosale,
2019-20 E&TC Cognizant Pvt Ltd Nadar Varsha Ramesh
2019-20 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Adhishree Rakhaliwal
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ner purva anil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Sayali hemant devre
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mohini shripath badwar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mahajan tejaswini vijay
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mahesh sanjay mirge
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Sanika sunil patil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Dombe seema balasaheb
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Karan bharat patil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Meghnil nandu ugale
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Shivani bhalchandra dabhade
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Kunal subhash wagh
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Dhatrak anuradha baban
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Musale netra pravin
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Shardul priyanka vilas
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mrunali sharad more
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Snehal satish kshirsagar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Poonam balu deore
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Yamini bharat nikam
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Kalyani shrinkant morankar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Unnati sanjay deore
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Chavan parmeshwar bhimrao
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Prajakta pradip navarkar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Kanchan vitthal pagar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Vinod prakash jadhav
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Vinay ashok pawar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Suyog rajendra pathak
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Rahul madhavrao bagul
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Bonde lucky chandrakant
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Hemant bhole
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ashwini santosh kardile
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Devendra Subhash Datey
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Amruta Yashwant Patil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ashwini Jagan Sangale
2019-20 E&TC Capital Via Global Pvt Ltd Vishal ravindra pawar
2019-20 E&TC Capital Via Global Pvt Ltd Vrushali Katkade
2019-20 E&TC Mindbowser Pvt. Ltd. Nikhil Sopan Palve
Year Department Company Name Student Name
2019-20 Mechanical TCS Rushikesh Prajapati
2019-20 Mechanical Cognizant Abhishek Singh
2019-20 Mechanical Infosys Krutika Varu
2019-20 Mechanical Infosys Roshan Harinkhede
2019-20 Mechanical Infosys Aman Shaikh
2019-20 Mechanical Infosys Shaibaaz Shaikh
2019-20 Mechanical BYJU’S- THE LEARNING APP Jayesh Borole
2019-20 Mechanical BYJU’S- THE LEARNING APP Chetan Pawar
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Yash Gaikar
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Saurabhkumar Shukla
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Piyush Sonawane
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Jay Kothawade
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Kaivalya Patil
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Raj Kothmire
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Komal More
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Nikita Mhaisdune
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Seema Ghuge
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Anuja Nikam
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Yogeswari Jadhav
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Devana Thorat
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Shivani Aher
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Mayur Gaikwad
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Ankita Indapure
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Rajeshwari Bhalerao
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Gaurav Gaikwad
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Rupali Wakale
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Akshay Labade
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Pooja Jadhav
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Prashant Kapse
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Suyog Pawar
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Prathamesh Patkar
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Punam Daware
2019-20 Mechanical Dhoot Transmission Sanket Kukarni
2019-20 Mechanical Capital Via Mayur Wagh
2019-20 Mechanical AmpcusTech. Pvt Ltd Sameer Waykos
2019-20 Mechanical AmpcusTech. Pvt Ltd Manish Kale
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Manesh Narwade
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Omkar Pingale
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Tanmay Kangle
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Harshal Panchpande
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Vikram Kalamkar
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Siddhesh Sakarekar
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Hrushikesh Chavan
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Jitendra Bhole
2019-20 Mechanical Chegg. India Aijaz Malik
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Information Technology Persistent Komal kanade
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Nikhil Mohite
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Rutuja Bhusal
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Ankit Kumar
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant Nikita Chaudhari
2019-20 Information Technology Xento (project) Zishan Shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Netwin Muskan shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Zensar RajKumar singh
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant AJITH HARIDAS ATTIKKACHALIL
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Preet Jadhav
2019-20 Information Technology Securemetasys Abdul khan
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Manish Jha
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Aishwarya Pangarikar
2019-20 Information Technology eClinicalWorks Anvee Malviya
2019-20 Information Technology Systenics Solution Sarthak Dhumal
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Rohan Dani
2019-20 Information Technology Winjit ADWAIT SHISHIR BARKALE
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Apurva A. Tribhuwan
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Priyanka D. Yeole
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Aishwarya S. Padgilwar
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Jayashree N. Gawande
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Sakshi M. Sanap
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Pratiksha V. Gavande
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 MBA Property Pistol JYOTI BISHOW ADHIKARI
2019-20 MBA Property Pistol ADSARE MANOJ PRAKASH
2019-20 MBA Kotal Life Insurance AHER SAMEER
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow ASHA SASIDHARAN
2019-20 MBA ITC BALAPURKAR TANMAY DEEPAK
2019-20 MBA Mswipe BEHARE ROHAN BHATU
2019-20 MBA Global Hospital BHABAD PARVANI PANDURANG
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow CHAUDHARI UJWAL SUDHIR
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow CHAVAN DHANANJAY
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow DAMBALE MANGESH
2019-20 MBA Property Pistol DANI SUSHANT SHARAF
2019-20 MBA Datamatics Global Services Limited GAIKAWAD SACHIN RAJU
2019-20 MBA HDFC Bank SONAL SANJAY GOUR
2019-20 MBA Extramarks INGOLE BHUSHAN VASANT
2019-20 MBA HDFC Sales JEJURKAR MAYURI JANKIRAM
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow KADAM ADIDTI
2019-20 MBA Shayadri Superspecialist and Multispecialist KULKARNI SARANGI MANOJ
2019-20 MBA Colours Ply PRATHMESH MUKUND MANDGE
2019-20 MBA Extramarks PRASAD PRADEEP MISHRA
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow YUVRAJ BABANRAO MORE
2019-20 MBA Decimal Point PALODKAR ADITYA VINOD
2019-20 MBA Phone Pe TEJAS S PATIL
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow PATNI MANSI SANJAY
2019-20 MBA Intellegrow PAWAR LALIT PRAKASH
2019-20 MBA Asian Paint PAWAR PARAG KIRAN.
2019-20 MBA HDFC AMC RANI
2019-20 MBA HDFC AMC ANUJA WILSON SALVI
2019-20 MBA Property Pistol PRERNA DILIP SHIVDE
2019-20 MBA Bajaj Allianz SONAWANE MAYURI
2019-20 MBA Kotal Life Insurance SONAAWANE SWAPNIL ARUN
2019-20 MBA Property Pistol SUTAR SHUBHANGI MADHUKAR
2019-20 MBA Property Pistol SHIVAM RAJESH TIWARI
2019-20 MBA Godrej & Boyce TUSHAR WADILE
2019-20 MBA Datamatics Global Services Limited WAGH PRANJAL RAJENDRA
2019-20 MBA HDFC Sales WAJE VAIBHAV VALUBA
2019-20 MBA Extramarks KHAGESH PATIL

Placement 2018-19


Sr. No Student Name Enrollment No Employer Name Appointment No
1 Jadhav Shubham Jivraj 112015122 INFOSYS Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/1
2 Chetan Thakur 122016452 Mahavitaran Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/2
3 Gokul Dhagale 112015020 Cognizant (CTS) Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/3
4 Krishna More 122016516 KPIT Sparkle Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/4
5 Ashotos Jaiswal 112015271 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
6 Vishal Wagmode 122016483 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
7 Pramod Hole 122016589 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
8 Laxman Wani 122016691 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
9 Vishal Sanap 122016746 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
10 Harshal Achari 122016731 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
11 Prajakta Patil 112015189 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
12 Swati chaudahri 122016524 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
13 Niketan Dharam 112015047 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
14 Dipesh Patil 122016814 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
15 Akash Koli 122016510 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
16 Pagare Prafull 112015167 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
17 Aarushi Barnwal 112015217 HFFC Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/7
18 Shubham Patil 122016785 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/8
19 Akshay Kulkarni 122016467 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/8
20 Mayur Rudhrawanshi 122016676 WeR Solar ,Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/9
21 Akshay Nagare 122016620 Dhumal Industries, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/10
22 Vishal Pagare 122016432 Dhumal Industries, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/10
23 Bushra Pathan 122016789 MPHASIS ,PUNE Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/11
Sr. No Student Name Enrollment No Employer Name Appointment No
1 Rushikesh Gujar 122015482 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
2 Satish Gosavi 122015690 Dhumal Industries, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/10
2018-19 Civil Sai Associates Kunal Pradeep Dave
2018-19 Civil Sai Associates Aditya Kishor Kanade
2018-19 Civil Sai Associates Shubham Jibhau Wagh
2018-19 Civil Roongta Buildcon Devayani Ravindra Kumawat
2018-19 Civil Kathe & Associates Pratik Devidas Kamble
2018-19 Civil EPIC Research Abhishek Chandresh Verma
2018-19 Civil EPIC Research Shantanu Mahendra Kanadi
2018-19 Civil EPIC Research Saurabh Pramod Jadhav
2018-19 E&TC TCS Harsha Patl
2018-19 E&TC TCS Rashmi Attarde
2018-19 E&TC VDR Technologies Roshni Jadhav
2018-19 E&TC Infosys Chetan Patil
2018-19 E&TC Cognizent Gaurav Suryavanshi
2018-19 E&TC Amazon Pratik Bhatnagar
2018-19 E&TC Amazon Himashri Baria
2018-19 E&TC KPIT Rohan Rhekwal
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Mayuri Pawar
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Shivam Gupta
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Roshani Mule
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Sayali Gamane
2018-19 E&TC IMS People Nikita Kolhe
2018-19 E&TC IMS People Shivani Kulthe
2018-19 E&TC Sidhhi Equipment ltd Niraj Kelhe
2018-19 E&TC Sidhhi Equipment ltd Ganesh Pagar
2018-19 E&TC Sidhhi Equipment ltd Nilesh Shedge
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Kashmita Pathe
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Govinda Jagtap
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Akshay Sangle
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sagar Aher
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Shivam Gupta
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Saurabh Kumat
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Rahul Mahajan
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Mayuri Tidke
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad sarika Shardul
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Ashwini Yeole
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Rupali Shewale
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Gayatri Potdar
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Pooja Patil
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Harsha Patil
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sayali Bhandari
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Ashwini Bankar
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Dhanashri Kulkarni
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Tejal Patil
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Jayashree Pawar
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Bharti Satputley
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Pooja Ingle
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Aparna Saindane
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Shivali Sangle
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Prerana Ahire
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sneh Jain
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sayali Gamane
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Suvarna Khandbahale
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Komal Sable
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Urmila Chandrika
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Priya Sinha
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Gauri Kale
2018-19 E&TC EPIC Research Indore Unnati Aher
2018-19 E&TC EPIC Research Indore Shivam Kakde
2018-19 E&TC Qspider Pune Kranti Karale
2018-19 E&TC KPIT Pratik Bhatnagar
2018-19 E&TC Sai Enterprises Kirti Shinde
2018-19 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Neeraj Kelhe
2018-19 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Jayashri Pawar
2018-19 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Ganesh Pagar
2018-19 E&TC e smart Energy solution Urmila Deore
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Information Technology Persistent Komal kanade
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Nikhil Mohite
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Rutuja Bhusal
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Ankit Kumar
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant Nikita Chaudhari
2019-20 Information Technology Xento (project) Zishan Shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Netwin Muskan shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Zensar RajKumar singh
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant AJITH HARIDAS ATTIKKACHALIL
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Preet Jadhav
2019-20 Information Technology Securemetasys Abdul khan
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Manish Jha
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Aishwarya Pangarikar
2019-20 Information Technology eClinicalWorks Anvee Malviya
2019-20 Information Technology Systenics Solution Sarthak Dhumal
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Rohan Dani
2019-20 Information Technology Winjit ADWAIT SHISHIR BARKALE
2019-20 Information Technology Chegg India Kalyani Dhake
2019-20 Information Technology Chegg India Vaibhav Mandlik
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Apurva A. Tribhuwan
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Priyanka D. Yeole
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Aishwarya S. Padgilwar
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Jayashree N. Gawande
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Sakshi M. Sanap
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Pratiksha V. Gavande
Sr. No. Name of Student Enrollment No. Name of Company Appoinment No.
1 Prathamesh bage 212017050 Aditya Birla Sunlife AMC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-1
2 Rutuja Deore 212017030 Advance Investment Mechanics (I) Pvt. Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-2
3 Minal Bhamare 212017012 Ajitara placement services Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-3
4 Jagruti Bora 212017013 Ajitara placement services Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-4
5 Deepali Raundale 212017003 Ampcus tech Pvt Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-5
6 Dnyanesh Aher 212017022 Cogoport Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-7
7 Suraj Thube 212017035 Cogoport Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-8
8 Kajal Parakh 212017043 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-10
9 Charushila Bhavsar 212017027 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-11
10 Vilas Bodke 212017034 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-12
11 Samiksha Yashwante 212017010 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-13
12 Vaishali Yeole 212017020 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-14
13 Kanchan Aher 212017056 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-15
14 Pooja Adgaonkar 212017052 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-16
15 Rinku Sharma 212017038 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-17
16 Ritu Yadav 212017047 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-19
17 Kunal Ahire 212017045 DCB Bank Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-20
18 Shruti Nimbhorkar 212017014 Gallagher Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-21
19 Akshita Jain 212017024 HDFC Bank Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-22
20 Aditya Gaikwad 212017040 HDFC Bank Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-23
21 Piyush Shewale 212017037 HDFC Bank Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-24
22 Poonam Yadav 212017049 HDFC Bank Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-25
23 Prashant Sonawane 212017044 HDFC Bank Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-26
24 Abhijeet Gode 212017031 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-27
25 Yatin Anjalekar 212017009 HDFC Sales Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-29
26 Rushabh Kothari 212017041 HDFC Sales Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-30
27 Dnyaneshwar Udar 212017005 HDFC Sales Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-31
28 Sanket Ekhande 212017016 Indiamart Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-32
29 Jugal Patel 212017026 Kaushal Continental Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-33
30 Neha Isharwal 212017023 Kotak Mahindra Bank Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-34
31 Seema Aher 212017042 Kotak Securities Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-35
32 Sanket Jadhav 212017008 Kotak Securities Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-36
33 Anushree Gade 212017015 Kotak Securities Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-37
34 Ghanashyam Wagh 212017057 Maxx Beverages Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-38
35 Mayur Pawar 212017025 Property Pistol reality Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-39
36 Satyajit Wagh 212017055 Property Pistol reality Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-41
37 Ayush Upadhayay 212017039 Property Pistol reality Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-42
38 Swapnil Kshirsagar 212017001 Shoppers Stop Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-44
39 Gopal Mandole 212017032 Shoppers Stop Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-45
40 Vijendra Chouksey 212017051 SJT Info Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2018-19/Offer-46

Placement 2017-18


Sr. No Student Name Enrollment No Employer Name Appointment No
1 Mr. Chetan Dhande 122015480 EPIC Research ,Indore. Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/1
2 Mr. Ranjeet Patil 122015639 Amazon India Pvt. Ltd, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/2
3 Mr. Stavan Panhalkar 122015713 Amazon India Pvt. Ltd, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/3
4 Mr. Aniket Joshi 112014240 Amazon India Pvt. Ltd, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/4
5 Mr. Subham Manmode 122015701 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/5
6 Mr. Bharat Pawar 122015621 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/6
7 Mr. Sachin Jawale 122015714 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/7
8 Mr. Sagar Sirsath 122015420 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/8
9 Mr. Rohit Aatakate 112014017 KPIT Sparkel, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/9
10 Mr. Bharat Pawar 122015621 KPIT Sparkel, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/10
11 Mr. Ranjeet Patil 122015639 KPIT Sparkel, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/11
12 Mr. Ganesh Tupe 122015528 Rishabh Instuments Pvt. Ltd, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/12
13 Mr. Prasad Gadekar 122015494 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/13
14 Mr. Mahesh Yadhav 112014173 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/14
15 Mr. Roshan Bagul 122015468 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/15
16 Mr. Tukaram Mali 122015714 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/16
17 Mr. Mandar Kulkarni 122015503 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/17
18 Mr. Aniket Joshi 112014240 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/18
19 Mr. Rohit Aatakate 112014017 Fosgen Technology , Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/19
20 Mr. Subham Manmode 122015701 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/20
21 Mr. Chetan Dhande 122015480 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/21
22 Mr. Sagar Patil 122015420 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/22
23 Mr. Nikhil Ahire 122015624 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/23
24 Miss. Rutuja Jaybhaye 122015533 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/24
25 Mr. Mandar Kulkarni 122015503 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/25
26 Mr. Aniket Joshi 112014240 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/26
27 Miss.Vrutuja Mahendra Yevale 122015619 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/27
28 Mr. Chaitanya S. Kulkarni 122015594 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/28
29 Miss. Manasi Abasaheb Deore 112014114 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/29
30 Miss. Ashvini Vaijanath Nagargoje 122015391 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/30
31 Mr. Vivek Ashok Sonawane 122015705 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/31
32 Miss. Pooja madhukar wagh 122015506 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/32
33 Miss.Arati Deelip Ade 122015716 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/33
34 Mr. Manoj Hilal Jagdale 122015722 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/34
35 Mr. Bharat Pawar 122015621 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/35
36 Mr. Jalindar kailas walunj 122015531 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/36
37 Mr. Ishwar Surwase 122015692 Shriram Transport Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/37
38 Mr. Manoj Hilal Jagdale 122015722 Dream Construction, Nandurbar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/38
39 Mr. Sagar Sirsath 122015420 Dream Construction, Nandurbar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/39
40 Mr. Himanshu Perdeshi 122015567 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/40
41 Mr. Chetan Gosavi 122015393 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/41
42 Mr. Akshay Khaire 122015623 MYLAN, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/42
43 Mr. Gokul Kotwak 122015529 MYLAN, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/43
Year Department Company Student Name
2017-18 Civil Epic Research Manasi Satish Bharati
2017-18 Civil Epic Research Sunny Vinayak Badhan
2017-18 Civil Amazon Neeru Kailash Choudhary
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Manasi Satish Bharati
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Neeru Kailash Choudhary
2017-18 Civil M/S Mattest Engineering Services Bhavesh Rupchand khalse
2017-18 Civil Roy Construction Pvt.Ltd. Lakhan Jalindar pawar
2017-18 Civil Roy Construction Pvt.Ltd. Pradnya Dilip Bachhav
2017-18 Civil Roy Construction Pvt.Ltd. Ankush Dattatray Pawar
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Nikhil Ramdas Kakad
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Kiran Atmaram Wagh
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Mahesh Vishnu Bahiram
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Dilip Bhausaheb Rathod
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Mayur Raosaheb Shinde
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Sunil Kumar
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Kanhaiya Janardhan Palve
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Pooja Dattatrey Ugale
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Neha Prakash More
2017-18 Civil Dream Construction Sagar Amersing Vasave
2017-18 Civil Dream Associates Saurabh Sharma
2017-18 Civil Dream Associates Dipali Dilip Lute
2017-18 Civil Dream Associates Lochan Digambar Pagare
2017-18 Civil Dream Associates Ghavane Seema Tukaram
2017-18 Civil Epic Research Sunny Vinayak Badhan
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mr.Ayush tajane
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mrs.Amruta kulkarni
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Yash Bachav
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Chnmay joshi
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Mayank Paliwal
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Swapnil Pawar
2017-18 E&TC Chandrhas Technology Pvt Ltd Ms.Aarti Sawant
2017-18 E&TC RIVIGO Pvt Ltd Mr.Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC RIVIGO Pvt Ltd Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rutambara V.Gandhav
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Snehal Suhas Sarolkar
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Punam R. Mande
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Manish R Deshmukh
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Abhishek Sunil Chandratre
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Rahul Bhimrao Aher
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Prasad Jitendra Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rohit V Garje
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ganesh R Bagad
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Tushar Mahendra Patil
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ayush Uttam Tajane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Akshay Sandip Shahane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Patil Jayant Mukundsing
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Pritam Bharati
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Gayatri Bhagawat
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Naeetu Kumari Shah
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Pritam Bharati
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Manasi Katkade
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Kapil Totla
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Tejashri Sonawane
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Narender Salaria
2017-18 E&TC Relinquo Automation Amit Mishra
2017-18 E&TC Kirloskar Oil, Nashik Deepali Patil
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Namrata Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Vrushali Nehate
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Sayali Suryavanshi
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Aqsa Pathan
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Gayatri R Bhagwat
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Aditi Thakur
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Nikhil Patil
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Rohit Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Kothawade
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Harshal Chaudhari
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Belekar
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Umesh Jaybhaye
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prashant Aher
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Rohini Gavali
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Harshada Birari
2017-18 E&TC Stenz Solution Mr.Akash Yadav
2017-18 E&TC Rishabh Instrument Mr.Deepak Kathale
2017-18 E&TC KPIT Ms.Sayali Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rohan Gawali
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Neha Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Dipika Bane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Darshana Marhate
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Sandip Bedse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Akshay Shahane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore MrChaitanya Subhedar
2017-18 E&TC Fosgen Pvt Ltd,Pune Mr.Rudra Shinde
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Ms.Pranali Kale
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Aqsa Pathan
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Mr.Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Mr.Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Mr.Sachin More
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Ms. Gayatri Bhagawat
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Ms. Naeetu Kumari Shah
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Ms. Pritam Bharati
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Ms. Manasi Katkade
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Mr.Kapil Totla
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Ms. Tejashri Sonawane
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Mr.Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Narender Salaria
2017-18 E&TC Relinquo automation Mr.Amit Mishra
2017-18 E&TC Kirloskar Oil, Nashik Ms. Deepali Patil
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Ms. Namrata Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Ms. Vrushali Nehate
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Sayali Suryavanshi
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Aqsa Pathan
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Gayatri R Bhagwat
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Aditi Thakur
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Nikhil Patil
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Rohit Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Kothawade
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Harshal Chaudhari
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Belekar
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Umesh Jaybhaye
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prashant Aher
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Rohini Gavali
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Harshada Birari
2017-18 E&TC Stenz Solution Mr.Akash Yadav
2017-18 E&TC Rishabh Instrument Mr.Deepak Kathale
2017-18 E&TC KPIT Ms.Sayali Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rohan Gawali
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Neha Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Dipika Bane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Darshana Marhate
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Sandip Bedse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Akshay Shahane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Chaitanya Subhedar
2017-18 E&TC Fosgen Pvt. Ltd. Pune Mr. Rudra Shinde
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Ms. Pranali kale
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Ms. Aqsa Pthan
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Mr. Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Mr. Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Mr. Sachin More
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mr.Ayush tajane
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mrs.Amruta kulkarni
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Yash Bachav
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Chnmay joshi
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Mayank Paliwal
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Swapnil Pawar
2017-18 E&TC Chandrhas Technology Pvt Ltd Ms.Aarti Sawant
2017-18 E&TC RIVIGO Pvt Ltd Mr.Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rutambara V.Gandhav
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Snehal Suhas Sarolkar
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Punam R. Mande
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Manish R Deshmukh
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Abhishek Sunil Chandratre
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Rahul Bhimrao Aher
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Prasad Jitendra Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rohit V Garje
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ganesh R Bagad
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Tushar Mahendra Patil
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ayush Uttam Tajane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Akshay Sandip Shahane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Patil Jayant Mukundsing
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Pooja Dighe 112014291 Epic Research Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-1
2 Ranjit Pandit 122015750 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-2
3 Paurnima Mehare 122015668 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-3
4 Suraj Sutar 122015746 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-4
5 Sneha Vig 122015510 Syntel, Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-5
6 Saba Shaikh 122015361 Syntel, Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-6
7 Namrata Ahirrao 122015612 Home First Finance Comapny Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-7
8 Prerana Fulare 122015413 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-8
9 Ruta Patel 112014220 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
10 Isak Sayyad 112014119 Netwin Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-10
11 Rupali Bankar 122015323 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-11
12 Saneet Fulsunder 122015400 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-12
13 Savita Khandbahale 122015615 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-13
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Hardik Parakh 122014606 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-14
2 Akshay Sonawane 122012519 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-15
3 Varsha Yadav 112012420 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-16
4 Saurabh Kale 122012465 Hiranyavarna Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-17
5 Pushkar Salve 122015359 eClinicalWorks Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-18
Sr. No. Name of Student Enrollment No. Name of Company Appoinment No.
1 Akash Magar 212016053 Aura Opto Electronics (P) Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-1
2 Vadnere Dhananjay Gajendra 212016026 D Mart Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-2
3 Jagtap Trupti Narendra 212016054 D Mart Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-3
4 Prashant Deasale 212016014 Delta Finochem Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-4
5 Aher Pratik Namdeorao 212016050 Dhummal Industries Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-5
6 Menon Anjitha Ranganath 212016051 Epiroc Mining India Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-6
7 Jha Abhishekkumar 212016061 Excelsior, Mumbai Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-8
8 Bohare Chitra Suresh 212016058 GVR Insurance Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-9
9 Badwar Karuna 212016043 H. Joshi Bros. Sales Pvt Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-10
10 Salunke Tanvi Ratnakar 212016033 HCG Manavata Cancer centre Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-11
11 Akhegaonkar Ojaswita Hemant 212016003 HDFC AMC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-12
12 Amin Nikita Devdas 212016039 HDFC AMC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-13
13 Modiyani Sneha Ashok 212016055 HDFC AMC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-14
14 Bivalkar Kedar Pandurang 212016041 HDFC Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-15
15 Navale Sonali Ramnath 212016059 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-16
16 Shinde Shubhangi Devaji 212016042 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-17
17 Bejo Shubham Trilok 212016017 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-18
18 Shinde Krishna Raosaheb 212016020 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-19
19 Gaikwad Swami Sanjay 212016040 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-20
20 Shelke Ajay Prakash 212016010 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-21
21 Nadar Arulkumar Shaktivel 212016002 HFFC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-22
22 Ashish Pagare 212016008 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-24
23 Memon Riyaz Nasir 212016001 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-25
24 Shaikh gulamsadique abdulqadir 212016009 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-26
25 Jagtap harshal prakash 212016022 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-27
26 Rani Ingole 212016038 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-28
27 Patil Rohit Sanjay 212016044 Just dial Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-29
28 Lohagaonkar Mansi Mahesh 212016052 MVG Empire Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-31
29 Priyanka Yashwant Pagare 212016007 MVG Empire Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-32
30 Baravkar Deepali Balasaheb 212016018 Nibe Motors Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-33
31 Patil Suraj Hiraman 212016029 OPPO Mobile India Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-34
32 Udayan N Tokekar 212016012 OPPO Mobile India Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-35
33 Kulathinkal Sherry Unni 212016004 Patel Kalantri & Associates Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-36
34 Ishwar Vidhate 212016023 Sahyadri Farms Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-38
35 Gautam Jadhav 212016035 Sahyadri Farms Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-39
36 Dharane Aditya Kailas 212016016 Trymbakraj Products Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-40
38 James Shaun Zeno 212016006 Epiroc Mining India Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-7
39 Kakad Tejas Kailas 212016049 HFFC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-23
40 Amar Jadhav 212016037 Mack Pharmatech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-30
41 Vishal Bajrange 212016045 Reliance Nippon Life Insurance Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-37

Placement 2016-17


Year Department Company Student Name
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Tanmay Tanawade
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Anjali Dwivedi
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Radhika Vispute
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Isha Patil
2016-17 E&TC Arxxus, Pune Swapnali Chaudhari
2016-17 E&TC Silicon Interfaces, Mumbai Rohit Nikam
2016-17 E&TC Silicon Interfaces, Mumbai Rasika Nerkar ( M.E )
2016-17 E&TC Axis Securities Pranit Palve
2016-17 E&TC EPIC Research, Pune Shrishti Prasad
2016-17 E&TC EPIC Research, Pune Suneet Khare
2016-17 E&TC EPIC Research, Pune Shruti zarole
2016-17 E&TC EPIC Research, Pune Harshada Bhalerao
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Dinesh Bhalerao
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Sangram
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Aditya
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Tejaswini patil
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Jagruti Vaidya
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Tejal Binnar
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Dipak Khatale
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Kunal Wagh
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Chaya Barke
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Shubhangi
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Rutuja
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Devyani Raut
2016-17 E&TC Technocrats Nashik Devdatta
2016-17 E&TC MuP Electronics Nashik Sayali Shelar
2016-17 E&TC MuP Electronics Nashik Kshitija Dhondage
2016-17 E&TC MuP Electronics Nashik Shubham Bedadkar
2016-17 E&TC MuP Electronics Nashik Snehal Shahane
2016-17 E&TC MuP Electronics Nashik Ketaki Vaidya
2016-17 E&TC MuP Electronics Nashik Priyanka Aher
2016-17 E&TC KPIT Pune Niharika Prajapati
2016-17 E&TC SaumeeTech Software Solutions Yogita Khairnar
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Harsha Nyati
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Ankita Khaire
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Akshara Jagtap
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Anisha Kumari
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Abhishek Gupta
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Pranali Patil
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Hussain Mitthaiwala
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Deepak Mantela
2016-17 E&TC Amazon, Pune Pryanka Sujgure
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Saiprasad Kolhe
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Mayur Thakare
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Shubham Chandwadkar
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Girish Patil
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Nasruddin Shaikh
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Mayur Chaudhari
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Shubham Jawale
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Tanmay Oak
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Harshal Kulthe
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Himanshu Bhamare
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Sandip Nikam
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Avinash Wagh
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Sagar Tupe
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Hitesh Tulsyani
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Priyanka Tile
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Rupali Donde
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Sheetal Shinde
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Monika Thumar
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Apurva Kokate
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Anita Mahale
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Snehal Kulthe
2016-17 E&TC CMS IT Kanchan Lawate
2016-17 E&TC Annapurna Microfinance Ltd Arti Sonawane
2016-17 E&TC Annapurna Microfinance Ltd Karishma Godse
2016-17 E&TC Annapurna Microfinance Ltd Jidhnyasa Chandratre
2016-17 E&TC Annapurna Microfinance Ltd Ashwini B Pawar
2016-17 E&TC Annapurna Microfinance Ltd Ashwini S Pawar
2016-17 E&TC Annapurna Microfinance Ltd Priya Dighe
2016-17 E&TC Neebal Technologies Sonal Sali
2016-17 E&TC Indus Industries Mumbai Pravin Deshmane
2016-17 E&TC Inteldemics Nashik Manisha Jane
2016-17 E&TC Krios Pune Darshana Wadje
2016-17 E&TC T3 Lab Neeraj Shahane
2016-17 E&TC ROSE Engineering Vivek Patil
2016-17 E&TC Business Box & IT Services Bhavana Darde
2016-17 E&TC Business Box & IT Services Hemlata Thoke
2016-17 E&TC HV MIDc Tarapur Bhoisar Shweta Patil
2016-17 E&TC Bajaj Finance Yashashri Pawar
2016-17 E&TC Suneeta Engineering Somesh Dhonde
2016-17 E&TC AMAZON PUNE Nikita Naikwadi
2016-17 E&TC Crompton Graves Rupali Dixit
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Minal Patel 112013057 WisdmLabs Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-1
2 Raj Mungra 112013038 Eternus Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-2
3 Manish Sabnis 122014665 Eternus Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-3
4 Roma Joseph 122014571 Zensar Technologies Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-4
5 Chaitali More 112013225 Amazon Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-5
6 Tushar Sonowane 122014584 Amazon Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-6
7 Leena Shaw 122014545 Epic research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-7
8 Madhavi Sangale 122014408 Epic research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-8
9 Shubham Athalye 112013269 Arxxus Technology Partners Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
10 Abhishek Bais 122014521 MackPharma Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-10
11 Rahul Pawar 122014359 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-11
12 Ganeshkumar Sonawane 122014428 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-12
13 Parmeshwar Gaud 122014532 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-13
14 Mayuri Thakare 122014471 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-14
15 Viashanvi Kakulate 122014474 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-15
16 Rohan Borse 122014389 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-16
17 Chetan Thorat 122014358 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-17
18 Pratik Takle 112013008 TechSpawn Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-18
19 Pallavi Kudal 122014395 TechSpawn Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-19
20 Aditi Deo 122014484 TechSpawn Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-20
21 Amar Davare 122014447 Webizz Technosoft solutions Pvt.Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-21
22 Tejas Ladsavangikar 122014540 Webizz Technosoft solutions Pvt.Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-22
23 Raj Tiwari 122014495 Webizz Technosoft solutions Pvt.Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-23
24 Shailesh Ahirrao 122014461 Webizz Technosoft solutions Pvt.Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-24
25 Vishal Purwar 122014370 Webizz Technosoft solutions Pvt.Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-25
26 Shruti Deore 122014415 Webizz Technosoft solutions Pvt.Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-26
27 Kaveri Patil 122014419 Webizz Technosoft solutions Pvt.Ltd Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-27
28 Nikita Patil 122014387 Arete Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-28
29 Shrutika Lakade 122014457 Arete Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-29
30 Yash Nikam 122014554 Webwing Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-30
31 Yogesh Chaudhari 122014356 Webwing Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-31
32 Shraddha Singh 122014485 Cognifront Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-32
33 Summaiya Shaikh 122014376 Cognifront Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-32
34 Jinisha Malviya 122014441 Cognifront Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-32
35 Komal Bhamare 122014652 Cognifront Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-32
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Khizar Shaikh 112010094 Amazon Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-33
2 Ruby Chandra 112012055 Epic research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-34
3 Aishwarya Katale 112012020 Epic research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-35
4 Anamika Helange 112013262 Antelope Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-36
5 Kalyani Battise 122012306 Webwing Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-37
6 Kaminee Chavan 122013405 Webwing Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-38
7 Hussain Jesawada 112011151 Cognifront Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-32
8 Neha Singh 112012437 Cognifront Technology Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-32
9 Meenal Soni 122013346 Netwin Infosolutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-39
Sr. No. Name of Student Enrollment No. Name of Company Appoinment No.
1 Akash Magar 212016053 Aura Opto Electronics (P) Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-1
2 Vadnere Dhananjay Gajendra 212016026 D Mart Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-2
3 Jagtap Trupti Narendra 212016054 D Mart Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-3
4 Prashant Deasale 212016014 Delta Finochem Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-4
5 Aher Pratik Namdeorao 212016050 Dhummal Industries Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-5
6 Menon Anjitha Ranganath 212016051 Epiroc Mining India Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-6
7 Jha Abhishekkumar 212016061 Excelsior, Mumbai Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-8
8 Bohare Chitra Suresh 212016058 GVR Insurance Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-9
9 Badwar Karuna 212016043 H. Joshi Bros. Sales Pvt Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-10
10 Salunke Tanvi Ratnakar 212016033 HCG Manavata Cancer centre Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-11
11 Akhegaonkar Ojaswita Hemant 212016003 HDFC AMC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-12
12 Amin Nikita Devdas 212016039 HDFC AMC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-13
13 Modiyani Sneha Ashok 212016055 HDFC AMC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-14
14 Bivalkar Kedar Pandurang 212016041 HDFC Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-15
15 Navale Sonali Ramnath 212016059 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-16
16 Shinde Shubhangi Devaji 212016042 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-17
17 Bejo Shubham Trilok 212016017 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-18
18 Shinde Krishna Raosaheb 212016020 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-19
19 Gaikwad Swami Sanjay 212016040 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-20
20 Shelke Ajay Prakash 212016010 HDFC Sales Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-21
21 Nadar Arulkumar Shaktivel 212016002 HFFC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-22
22 Ashish Pagare 212016008 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-24
23 Memon Riyaz Nasir 212016001 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-25
24 Shaikh gulamsadique abdulqadir 212016009 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-26
25 Jagtap harshal prakash 212016022 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-27
26 Rani Ingole 212016038 IIFL Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-28
27 Patil Rohit Sanjay 212016044 Just dial Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-29
28 Lohagaonkar Mansi Mahesh 212016052 MVG Empire Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-31
29 Priyanka Yashwant Pagare 212016007 MVG Empire Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-32
30 Baravkar Deepali Balasaheb 212016018 Nibe Motors Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-33
31 Patil Suraj Hiraman 212016029 OPPO Mobile India Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-34
32 Udayan N Tokekar 212016012 OPPO Mobile India Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-35
33 Kulathinkal Sherry Unni 212016004 Patel Kalantri & Associates Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-36
34 Ishwar Vidhate 212016023 Sahyadri Farms Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-38
35 Gautam Jadhav 212016035 Sahyadri Farms Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-39
36 Dharane Aditya Kailas 212016016 Trymbakraj Products Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-40
38 James Shaun Zeno 212016006 Epiroc Mining India Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-7
39 Kakad Tejas Kailas 212016049 HFFC Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-23
40 Amar Jadhav 212016037 Mack Pharmatech Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-30
41 Vishal Bajrange 212016045 Reliance Nippon Life Insurance Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/MBA-2017-18/Offer-37

Placement 2015-16


Year Department Company Student Name
2015-16 E&TC Silicon Automation System, Pune Sudershan Wabale
2015-16 E&TC Silicon Automation System, Pune Kunal Tile
2015-16 E&TC Silicon Automation System, Pune Chirag Prajapati
2015-16 E&TC Eluminous Technologies, Nashik Achyutam Gupta
2015-16 E&TC Eluminous Technologies, Nashik Vinay Lake
2015-16 E&TC Wipro, Pune Amol Kanade
2015-16 E&TC Amazon, pune Ashutosh Tiwari
2015-16 E&TC Amazon, pune Harshada Firke
2015-16 E&TC Amazon, pune Snehal Shahane
2015-16 E&TC Aress Software, Nashik Snehal Dholi
2015-16 E&TC Reliance Electronics Somanath Patil
2015-16 E&TC Reliance Electronics Santosh Bikkad
2015-16 E&TC Reliance Electronics Tukaram Bedade
2015-16 E&TC Bharati Airtel Nayan Borse
2015-16 E&TC Bharati Airtel Harishchandra Mahale
2015-16 E&TC Bharati Airtel Bhagyashree Deore
2015-16 E&TC Bharati Airtel Pavan Shouche
2015-16 E&TC Bharati Airtel Aniket Patil
2015-16 E&TC Yiepee Technology,jalgaon Nipun Borole
2015-16 E&TC Yiepee Technology,jalgaon Shweta joshi
2015-16 E&TC Mphasis Limited Kunal Rane
2015-16 E&TC Mphasis Limited Nagare Poonam
2015-16 E&TC Mphasis Limited Pratiksha Dashpute
2015-16 E&TC Mphasis Limited Piyusha Chaudhary
2015-16 E&TC Mphasis Limited Aishvarya Marathe
2015-16 E&TC Mphasis Limited Deepak Sharma
2015-16 E&TC TCS Sanket Keskar
2015-16 E&TC Netwin Aakash Deshmukh
2015-16 E&TC Netwin Pooja Nagare
2015-16 E&TC CMS Tejal Shelke
2015-16 E&TC CMS Sonali Katore
2015-16 E&TC CMS Pooja Mondhe
2015-16 E&TC CMS Utakarsh Bodhke
2015-16 E&TC CMS Pratiksha Patil
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Kshitya Deshmukh
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Naman agrawal
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Rajas Bakare
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Harsh Gaur
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Anshul Mishra
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Manav Gupta
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Sudeep Prasad
2015-16 E&TC Qualitronics Pushpak Dhangar
2015-16 E&TC Qualitronics Nikhil Jogi
2015-16 E&TC Qualitronics Mayur Wagh
2015-16 E&TC Qualitronics Yashwant Memane
2015-16 E&TC Syntel Shreya Vashishta
2015-16 E&TC Gogte Electroniics Saurav Patil
2015-16 E&TC Mahindra & Mahindra Shardha Nakhate
2015-16 E&TC L&T Sudhir Metaliya
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Ronit Gurav
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Prasad Mahajan
2015-16 E&TC Amazon Komal Nagre
2015-16 E&TC NASH Robotics Sonali Sonawane
2015-16 E&TC S R Controls Azim Tamboli
2015-16 E&TC POMPEII Swapnil Aswale
2015-16 E&TC POMPEII Sauravbh Pandey
2015-16 E&TC POMPEII Manas Sawant
2015-16 E&TC POMPEII Afreen Mujawar
2015-16 E&TC POMPEII Krishna Sharma
2015-16 E&TC Krovo Food &Logistics Pvt.Ltd. Prasad Jadhav
2015-16 E&TC Electromotive nashik Vishal Subhash Mate
2015-16 E&TC Aligator Automation pvt ltd Akshay Kirtikumar Gaikwad
2015-16 E&TC Sky Digital studio Apurva Prasad Shastri
2015-16 E&TC Sidhi Equipment Sachin Popat Harale
2015-16 E&TC Embark water Rakesh Chandrakant Kulthe
2015-16 E&TC Mudit Logistics and Solutions Pvt. Ltd Bandish Virendra Patil
2015-16 E&TC sivananda Electronics Pranav Jayant Sarode
2015-16 E&TC Shriyuj Electro Control Pranav Bhanudas Lute
2015-16 E&TC Technosys Akshay Sunil Mahalkar
2015-16 E&TC TCL MUMBAI Swati Swatantrakumar Biradar
2015-16 E&TC CMS Sandip Ganapat Andhale
2015-16 E&TC Anant enterprizes Rahul Gajanan Patil
2015-16 E&TC WIPRO Shailesh Rajdev Yadav
2015-16 E&TC Ssv future broadband LLP Nitin Pramod Patil
2015-16 E&TC KIMPLS piping Abhimanyu Arjun Chothe
2015-16 E&TC Opto Electronics Nisha Ashok Thakur
2015-16 E&TC TCL PUNE Kundan Suresh Salunkhe
2015-16 E&TC Prothious pvt ltd Sanket Arun Bhalsing
2015-16 E&TC RELIANCE RESQ Shreyas Dileep Pathak
2015-16 E&TC CMSIT sevices Bhakti Nitin Lahoti
2015-16 E&TC CDAC Deepak Yashwant Chauhan
2015-16 E&TC Reliance jio Ishan Sudhakar Shewale
2015-16 E&TC HDFC Manas Ashok Sawant
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Jagruti Choudhari 71459803J Aress Technologies, Nashik Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 1
2 Abhijeet Kothawade 71459835G Tudip Technology, Pune Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 2
3 Geet Choubey 71325041M Tudip Technology, Pune Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 3
4 Varsha Kawale 71325085C Yippee Technology Pvt. Ltd. Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 5
5 Tejas Upasani 71459857H Zensar Technologies Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 6
6 Parth Gunjal 71459818G Zensar Technologies Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 7
7 Tejas Upasani 71459857H Persistent Systems Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 8
8 Neha Kulkarni 71459837C L&T Infotech Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 10
9 Madhuri Taunk 71325274L L&T Infotech Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 11
10 Tejashree Patil 71459845D L&T Infotech Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 12
11 Miteshwari Pardeshi 71325159L L&T Infotech Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 13
12 Aakanksha Koulage 71324929D Eternus Solutions Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 14
13 Ankit Panchal 71324937E Eternus Solutions Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 15
14 Nayan Waghmare 71325292J Eternus Solutions Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 16
15 Yadnesh Joshi 71459825K Eternus Solutions Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 17
16 Aslam Shrimali 71325268F Eternus Solutions Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 18
17 Prachi Chhajed 71459848J Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 19
18 Madhu Poi 71325206F Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 21
19 Ramesh Vig 71459858F Vigrames Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 24
20 Vishakha Kothawade 71459834J Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 25
21 Tejas Pisal 71325205H Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 26
22 Ekta Goil 71325050L Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 27
23 Nilesh Jha 71325149C Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 28
24 Nawab Khan 71459832B Perennial Systems Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 31
25 Sarthak Parwatkar 71325160D FSS Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 32
26 Aishvarya Nair 71325141H Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 33
27 Ajinkya Nikam 71325147G Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 35
28 Isha Mahurkar 71325114L Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 36
29 Akshay Nara 71324930H Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 37
30 Priyanka Kumawat 71325105M Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 38
31 Prince Kuttikadan 71325107H Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 40
32 Rasika Joshi 71459824M Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 41
33 Deepak Paliwal 71325006C Syntego Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 42
34 Sumitra Lahane 71459839K Netwin Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 43
35 Payal D’Souza 71325026H Netwin Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 44
36 Kshitija Deshmukh 71325013F CMS Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 45
37 Madhura Narkhede 71325143D CMS Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 46
38 Akshay Katare 71459831D Spadeworx Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 49
39 Mrunal Satbhai 71325241D Perennial Systems Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 50
40 Parikshit Deshpande 71459791M Creo-Invent Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 51
41 Nikhil Didolkar 71325024M InnoEye Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 52
42 Kapale Velantina 71459829B Pompeii Technology pvt ltd Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 54
43 Prajkta Sanap 71325231G Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 55
44 Komal Popat 71325097G Virtuetech Solutions Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 56
45 Sagar Cholke 71459806C AllocateSoftwares pvt ltd Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 57
46 Shahjad Khan 71459833L AngelBroking Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 58
47 Utkarsha Teke 71459855M Netwin Solution Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 60
48 Priyanka Wagh 71459859D Aress Software Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 61
49 Akshay Chotani 71459807M XORIANT SOLUTION PVT LTD Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 62
50 Pratik Gharte 71459816L Spider Software Pvt Ltd Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 64
51 Rutuja Navale 71459843H Fid Md Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 65
52 Suraj Bhagat 71324965L Virtuso Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 67
53 Reena Ahire 71459793H Sigma Pune Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 68
54 Akshay Dhongade 71459813F Armstrong Nashik Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 69
55 Rashmi Badadale 71325220M L&T Infotech Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 74
56 Shardha Chavan 71459805E Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 76
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Darshan Jadiye 71459823C Yippee Technology Pvt. Ltd. Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 4
2 Omprakash Gautam 71325151E Persistent Systems Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 9
3 Rohini Patil 71325188D Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 20
4 Nayan Sonawane 71349503M Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 22
5 Deepak Mangela 71222592H Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 23
6 Aakash Malaiya 71120160K Mphasis Limited Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 29
7 Geet Choube 71325041M Perennial Systems Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 30
8 Ketaki Argade 71324942M Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 34
9 Sumitra Lahane 71459839K CMS Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 47
10 Akshay Nara 71324930H Spadeworx Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 48
11 Akansh Malaviya 71120160K Amazon Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 39
12 Ashish Deshmukh 71349488D Barclays Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 53
13 Mukund Malpani 71349496E EKAM AADHAAR Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 59
14 Akash Ashok Katare 71459831D 3dPLM software Pune Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 63
15 Kisan bhamre 71120053L AMPCUS Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 66
16 Chaitali Sonawane 71459854C Web Alchemy Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 70
17 Vinit Tungar 71222832C Pompeii Technology pvt ltd Ref.No./SITRC/T&P/ Computer/2015-16/Offer 81
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Siddhi Dave 112012120 Eternus Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-1
2 Lovely singh 122013550 Zensar Technologies Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-2
3 Snehal Joshi 122013384 L&T Infotech Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-3
4 Smital Sachdev 112012086 Eternus Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-4
5 Runita Duryodhan 112012124 Mphasis Limited Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-5
6 Tejas Rawal 122013555 Opulent Technology Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-6
7 Pallavi Pote 112012220 Aress Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-7
8 Divyakshi Ramteke 112012128 Yippee Technology Pvt. Ltd., Jalgaon Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-8
9 Bhavesh Parab 122013388 WebWaves Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
10 Vinayak Yadav 112012233 WebWaves Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-10
11 Ganesh Rane 112012104 WebWaves Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-11
12 Chaitali Sonar 122013360 WebWaves Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-12
13 Pooja Godse 122013351 ESDS Nashik Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-13
14 Atul Agrawal 122013507 HOH Techlab,Nashik Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-14
15 Akshay Nikam 122013418 Disha Technology ,Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-15
16 Clinton Delvin 122013536 Eclinical Works India Pvt. Ltd. ,Mumbai Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-16
17 Shabnoor Maniyar 112012225 MAPS Industries Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-17
18 Pooja Nunse 122013484 Thorat Software Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-18
19 Kajal Garud 122013557 ESDS Nashik Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-19
20 Bhagyashree Gangawane 122013309 Infosys Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-20
21 Nita Dhawane 112011145 Mphasis Limited Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-21
22 Amruta Dhaigude 112011212 Mphasis Limited Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-22
23 Kaveri Gojare 122012471 Mphasis Limited Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-23
24 Shraddha Chavan 312010088 Amazon Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-24
25 Mayur Kalal 112011153 WebWaves Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-25
26 Rajashree Ahire 122012540 Affinitix Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-26
27 Ashish Bhal 112011305 Technopurple Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-27
28 Apurva Potdar 112011056 Mindstix Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-28
29 Niket Jain 122011366 Techspwan Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-29
30 Anil Wadekar 122012541 Mywebz Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-30
Year Department Company Student Name
2015-16 Marketing Godrej & boyce Neemgaonkar Anand Baliram
2015-16 Marketing Magic Bricks/ Bajaj Allianz Patil Milan Vijay
2015-16 Marketing Bajaj Allianz & Marathon Reality Pawar Surabhi Shivaji
2015-16 Marketing Justdial Ltd./ Bajaj Allianz Sabannavar Vidyasagar N.
2015-16 Marketing AU talent Management (P) ltd Sharma Serveshkumar
2015-16 Marketing Justdial Ltd. / Vivo mobiles Sonawane Ankush Devidas
2015-16 Marketing Airtel/ Bajaj Allianz Yadav Shrikant Ramdayal
2015-16 Marketing Bajaj Allianz/Justdial Ltd. Metkar Bhushan Rajendra
2015-16 Marketing Justdial Ltd. Kadam Akshaykumar Rajendra
2015-16 Marketing Vivo mobiles Karad Snehal Balasaheb
2015-16 Marketing Bajaj Allianz & Marathon Reality Gaikwad Akash Sanjay
2015-16 Marketing Justdial Ltd. / Vivo mobiles Gawandar Deepak Mani
2015-16 Finance Eclerx Aher Pooja Dattatray
2015-16 Finance Eclerx Awhad Paurnima Nana
2015-16 Finance Decimal Point analytics Chopda Ashiwini Vinod
2015-16 Finance Justdial Ltd. Gaikar Vikas Rajendra
2015-16 Finance Decimal Point analytics Jagtap Vishakha Suhas
2015-16 Finance Eclerx Mahajan Mayur Shrikant
2015-16 Finance Decimal Point analytics Navandar Pushkar Suresh
2015-16 Finance Gnosis Plus, Jalgaon Sonekar Jotsna Rameshrao
2015-16 Finance BNY Mellon Tiwari Amitprakash A.
2015-16 Finance Decimal Point analytics Varalaxmi M. Shri hari babu
2015-16 HR Jain Mayuri Arun SARDA
2015-16 HR Jaiswal Soni Vijaykumar Vyakta

Placement 2014-15


Year Department Company Student Name
2014-15 E&TC Mphasis Neha Zawar
2014-15 E&TC Mphasis Sandesh Bharitkar
2014-15 E&TC TCS Yash Bafna
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Vishaka Mahajan
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Alriya Dsouza
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Pallavi Kothawade
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Jeshmi Dudhat
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Pramod GIte
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Snehaankita Deore
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Sagar Chorge
2014-15 E&TC Opulent Infotech Tejal Jagdale
2014-15 E&TC Opulent Infotech Pranami Sharma
2014-15 E&TC Opulent Infotech Aniket Yeole
2014-15 E&TC Saama Technologies Sneha Patil
2014-15 E&TC Autocop Panjwani Hiren
2014-15 E&TC Opulent Infotech Sapna Bramhankar
2014-15 E&TC EMBARK Roshani Deshmukh
2014-15 E&TC Quest2 Travel Swapnil Aswale
2014-15 E&TC Strategic Manpower solution Sharad Wani
2014-15 E&TC Shree Kapildhara Polytechnic Kaleemfatema Abdulrashid Shaikh
2014-15 E&TC Cosmic Automation Pvt. Ltd. Lokesh Bhimrao Pagar
2014-15 E&TC R.D.Electrocircuits Pvt.Ltd Manoj Tumba Koli
2014-15 E&TC blazeclan technologies Mansi Pradeep Shrimali
2014-15 E&TC Carerisk solution Pooja Sudhakar Nikam
2014-15 E&TC citech engineering india pvt ltd Prachiti Chandrakant Patil
2014-15 E&TC TCTS Pranav Pramod Thakare
2014-15 E&TC STARMA Summit Ajay Nathu Hyalij
2014-15 E&TC monk automation Akshay Pralhad Aher
2014-15 E&TC KTHM COLLAGE Ashwini Ashokrao Nathe
2014-15 E&TC monk automation Avinash Sambhaji Kshirsagar
2014-15 E&TC bedmutha industries pvt.ltd Bhagwan Bajirao Kakade
2014-15 E&TC staysee health care Chaitanya Yashwant Kulkarni
2014-15 E&TC conganizant Deepali Anil Gaike
2014-15 E&TC sns construction Irfan Bhikan Shaikh
2014-15 E&TC ESDS Rohit Suresh Bhongale
2014-15 E&TC Uniglow solution Sarika Madhukar Walunj
2014-15 E&TC Eduis fun techno logical Shital Ravindra Patil
2014-15 E&TC Cotmac electronics Siddhesh Vijay Moghe
2014-15 E&TC Motwani electronics Snehal Bhagirath Handore
2014-15 E&TC Jio Vaibhav Dagadu Patil
2014-15 E&TC Amazon Vrushali Pandurang Thakare
Year Department Company Student Name
2014-15 IT Eternus Solutions Pune Nishad Gite
2014-15 IT eClerx Mumbai Kadambari Bhandari
2014-15 IT eClerx Mumbai Pranav Dhole
2014-15 IT Tudip Technologies Dilip Jaiswal
2014-15 IT Mphasis Guruprasad Iyyer
2014-15 IT Infosys Nikita Chaudhary
2014-15 IT Paramatrix Deepak Tote
2014-15 IT Saama Technologies Nerkar Mithun
2014-15 IT Clover Technology , Mumbai Kuldip Pawar
2014-15 IT Clover Technology , Mumbai Omkar Raje
2014-15 IT ESDS, Nashik Rohit Londhe
2014-15 IT Thorat Softwares Poonam Sasale
Year Department Compnay Student Name
2014-15 Marketing Airtel Aakash Kandre
2014-15 Marketing Airtel Sagar Palhe
2014-15 Marketing E-Intelligence Kartik Sanghavi
2014-15 Marketing E-Intelligence Aaksha Manghnani
2014-15 Marketing Ekbote Ventures Nikhil Namalgaonkar
2014-15 Marketing The Media Exibitors Pratik Bhoj
2014-15 Marketing SSDA Abhijeet Roychaudhary
2014-15 Marketing IDBI Anushka Malbari
2014-15 Marketing Vodafone Ashwin Tony
2014-15 Marketing Ujjivan Microfinance Jitendra Yadav
2014-15 Finance eClerx Mumbai,BNY Amruta Panda
2014-15 Finance BNY Nupur Biswas
2014-15 Finance eClerx Mumbai Ankit Joshi
2014-15 Finance eClerx Mumbai Deepak Ganatra
2014-15 Finance eClerx Mumbai Priyanka Gupta
2014-15 Finance Decimal Point Analytics Pooja Pasrichha
2014-15 Finance Decimal Point Analytics Swati Aher
2014-15 Finance Morya Financial Consultants Kiran Fegade
2014-15 Finance HSBC Bank Deepak Ganatra
2014-15 Finance HBL Global Pvt Ltd Jaydeep Chavan
2014-15 Finance HBL Global Pvt Ltd Tushar Nimbalkar
2014-15 Finance Vodafone Pratik Mistri
2014-15 Finance R. J. Finance Ashwini Pingale
2014-15 Finance Sherkhan Bhagwan Rokade
2014-15 Finance Axis Bank Ananta Sonune
2014-15 HR Vyakta Aarti Wagh

Placement 2013-14


Year Department Company Student Name
2013-14 E&TC Tech Mahindra Niraja Sonawane
2013-14 E&TC Mindstix Dhanshree Chaudhari
2013-14 E&TC EnPlast Industry Pradip More
2013-14 E&TC Rishabh Instruments Mudsir Anjum Ansari
2013-14 E&TC Rishabh Instruments Rahul Tungar
2013-14 E&TC Rishabh Instruments Ajinkya Patare
2013-14 E&TC Rishabh Instruments Hussain Merchant
2013-14 E&TC Infosys Vaibhav Deshmukh
2013-14 E&TC Infosys Priyanka Jhadhav
2013-14 E&TC Syntel Abhishek Patil
2013-14 E&TC Syntel Mugdha Shivade
2013-14 E&TC Laxtronics Instruments & control pvt ltd Aher Pooja Prabhakar
2013-14 E&TC Infosys Limited Avhad Gayatri Ramnath
2013-14 E&TC Neoplast Engineering pvt ltd Deore Runal K
2013-14 E&TC Genpact Dhapate Vishal Abasaheb
2013-14 E&TC Wipro Gaidhani Dhiraj Deelip
2013-14 E&TC Web Pack Gaikwad Pravin Janardan
2013-14 E&TC Sterlite tech ltd. Ghotekar Gorakh Shankar
2013-14 E&TC Syntel gdc Girdhar Nitika Rajesh
2013-14 E&TC Quicker Godse Sarla Uttam
2013-14 E&TC HCL technologies Gupta Maheshkumar Amarbahadur
2013-14 E&TC MUP Electronics Kawade Poonam Ashok
2013-14 E&TC MVJ College of Engineering Nirhali Pratiksha Suhas
2013-14 E&TC Morgan Stanley Patil Abhishek Sharad
2013-14 E&TC SITRC Pawar Sayali Jaykumar
2013-14 E&TC Tata Consultancy Saini Sanjaykumar Subhash
2013-14 E&TC Quick heal technologies Shah Akash Kirtikumar
2013-14 E&TC Shanti Electric Instruments pvt ltd Shah Chinmay Aniket
2013-14 E&TC Sadguru Electronics pvt ltd Shaikh Aiman Sirajoddin
2013-14 E&TC Ceat speciality tyres pvt ltd Shewale Vishal Rajendra
2013-14 E&TC Mettler Toledo India pvt ltd Shukla Navaneet Shyamdhar
2013-14 E&TC Rivigo services pvt ltd Singh Vimal Dharamvir
2013-14 E&TC Sasken technologies Thada Kapil Sanjay
2013-14 E&TC SITRC Thorat Amruta Sharad
2013-14 E&TC Siemens system house(S.R.Systems) Tyagi Gaurav Shriniwas
2013-14 E&TC Monk automation Vispute Dhananjay Kishor
2013-14 E&TC Infosys Chandgude Sayali Balasaheb
2013-14 E&TC Samsung Choudhari Anuj Shatrudhan
2013-14 E&TC Mungi engineering Daware Yogesh Prakas
2013-14 E&TC Resiant solution Gadewar Shrikant Nagendra
2013-14 E&TC AVL India pvt ltd. Makadia Manthan Ashvinbhai
2013-14 E&TC ATOS Jadhav Mayur Baban
2013-14 E&TC Vector india Joshi Ashwini Manohar
2013-14 E&TC Upadpro software services and private ltd Kesharwani Mehandi Arvind
2013-14 E&TC N.L Dalmia Institute of management studies and research Kondalekar Sanket Sanjay
2013-14 E&TC Fiserv, Pune Kulkarni Nikita Pramod
2013-14 E&TC Nash Robotic and Automation , Satpur Panjiwani Kushal Purushottam
2013-14 E&TC HPAI,Nashik Patil Pranjal Vishwasrao
2013-14 E&TC SNJB Pawar Dhananjay Jagdish
2013-14 E&TC Siemens Communication, Mumbai Rayen Richardson Merwin
2013-14 E&TC BRFL ltd Sahani Dilip Kedar
2013-14 E&TC Cybage softwares Sarkar Parmita Parimal
2013-14 E&TC Einfochips Shah Abhishek Pareshkumar
2013-14 E&TC whirlpool Shelke Rupali Shrirang
2013-14 E&TC Nashik engineering cluster Sugandhi Pratik Rajan
2013-14 E&TC ATOS Teli Yash Ramdas
2013-14 E&TC AFOUR TECH PVT LTD Tolani Kajal Deepak
Year Department Company Student Name
2013-14 IT Eternus Solutions Pune Adil Shaikh
2013-14 IT Infosys Dineshkumar Kongonda
2013-14 IT Netwin Infosolution Dilip Pandit
2013-14 IT Syntel Kulkarni Pranav
Year Department Company Student Name
2013-14 Marketing Country Club Aglawe  Nikhil Subhash
2013-14 Marketing Wave TechLine India Private Limited Chhatwani Pravin Dhanraj
2013-14 Marketing Nibban Infotech Hatolkar Badal Bhaurao
2013-14 Marketing Country Club Jadhav Nitesh Shivaji
2013-14 Marketing Edelweiss  Financial Securities Jagtap Swapnil Shivaji
2013-14 Marketing Wave TechLine India Private Limited Jaybhaye Priya P
2013-14 Marketing Campus One Junnare Rohini Vishnupant
2013-14 Marketing IMPART EDUCATION More Jay Murlidhar
2013-14 Marketing Country Club Patil Samadhan Gaybhu
2013-14 Marketing Country Club Shaikh Sohil Parvez
2013-14 Marketing IMPART EDUCATION Ratnam Rohan
2013-14 Marketing Eureka Forbes Aniket Gadhave
2013-14 Finance Raj Designers Bagal  Mahesh Vishwasrao
2013-14 Finance E-Clerx Lunawat Payal Rajendra
2013-14 Finance E-Clerx ( WNS) Mali Jitendra Khandu
2013-14 Finance IIFL Patil Yogesh Suresh
2013-14 Finance E-Clerx Poddar Prachi Vishnuprasad
2013-14 Finance IIFL Rao Shodhan Somshekar
2013-14 Finance E-Clerx/ IIFL Thakkar Pooja Sunil
2013-14 Finance IIFL Yadav Mukesh  Ramnath
2013-14 Finance IMPART EDUCATION Agrawal  Vikas Anandkumar
2013-14 Finance IIFL Lunawat Payal Rajendra
2013-14 Finance IIFL Thakkar Pooja Sunil
2013-14 Finance WNS Mali Jitendra Khandu
2013-14 Finance Renuka Industries Yogini Modi
2013-14 Finance SKS MicroFinance Neeraj Praveen Chaudhary
2013-14 HR Prama Industries Tripathi Shraddha Kamlesh
2013-14 HR VAYKTA, PUNE Vig Payal Satpal
2013-14 HR Vijay Web-Solutions Dhara Rakhasiya
2013-14 IBM Space Synergy Lunawat Mayuri Mahendra
2013-14 IBM WNS Sarpotdar Pranjal Yogesh
2013-14 Operations Art Group of Industries Hampalle Sandeep Maruti

Placement 2012-13


Year Department Company Student Name
2012-13 E & TC Rishabh Instruments Akshay Bhatewara
2012-13 E & TC Rishabh Instruments Ansari Mudassir Anjum
2012-13 E & TC Luna Bearings Vinay Sharma
2012-13 E & TC Hindustan National Glass Swapnil Sonawane
2012-13 E & TC Hindustan Sona Ltd Ram Doot
2012-13 E & TC SIEM Ahire Priyankavikram
2012-13 E & TC Infosys Pune Bharadiya Pooja Rajendra
2012-13 E & TC Honeywell Deore Hupendra Chudaman
2012-13 E & TC Graphene Semiconductor Deshpande Aakanksha Anant
2012-13 E & TC Cognizant Deshpande Pranita Girish
2012-13 E & TC Orbital system Dhoot Ram Subhashchandra
2012-13 E & TC Accenture Gajare Mrunmayee Nivrutti
2012-13 E & TC Persistant Godse Prasanna Vijay
2012-13 E & TC IBM Khaire Tejas Karbhari
2012-13 E & TC Tas Power Tek Khandbahale Samadhan Pandurang
2012-13 E & TC Rotomatic container Kulkarni Rupali Avinash
2012-13 E & TC Wipro Mahto Amitkumar Virendra
2012-13 E & TC BMC Software Malode Priyanka Rajesh
2012-13 E & TC Apar Industries Medhane Dipak Vinayak
2012-13 E & TC L& T Infortech Mistri Nikhil Ravindra
2012-13 E & TC FedEx Nikumbh Manjul Vijay
2012-13 E & TC Minda corporation Rishi Sayali Vijay
2012-13 E & TC Bedhmuth Sahane Jagruti Santosh
2012-13 E & TC Sandip Foundation Shukla Aditi Nandkumar
Year Department Company Student Name
2012-13 IT Universal Hunt Krishan Kant
Year Specialization Name of the Company Name of the Student
2012-13 Marketing R&D Assent Sagar Dusane
2012-13 Marketing R&D Assent Radhika Jadhav
2012-13 Marketing R&D Assent/Ceasefire Vinay Thakkar
2012-13 Marketing R&D Assent/Ceasefire Bhagayashri Dashpute
2012-13 Marketing Ceasefire Industries Arpita Kulkarni
2012-13 Marketing Pointer IT Mayuri Ingle
2012-13 Marketing Phoenix Advt. Aniket Manore
2012-13 Marketing Guru Creative construction Vijay Pradhan
2012-13 Marketing ING Vysya Bank Sayali Bhosale
2012-13 Finance eClerx Prachi Kochar
2012-13 Finance eClerx Yatin More
2012-13 Finance eClerx Zoheb Shaikh
2012-13 Finance Eclerx/ IIFL Gauri Kulkarni
2012-13 Finance Eclerx/ IIFL Pallavi Joshi
2012-13 Finance IIFL Sunny Thakur
2012-13 Finance IIFL Gaurav Kela
2012-13 Finance IIFL Pranav Ostwal
2012-13 Finance IIFL Jagruti Thakur
2012-13 Finance IIFL Mithun Jain
2012-13 Finance IDBI Preeti Balani
2012-13 Finance IDBI/ IIFL Rasika Oke
2012-13 Finance IDBI Poonam Patel
2012-13 Finance IDBI Pooja Patil
2012-13 Finance IIFL Tejashree Kale
2012-13 Finance MetaFab Enterprises Nilima Vasave
2012-13 Finance Sham Electromech Pvt. Ltd. Hitesh Bagmar
2012-13 Systems Motion Metriks Amruta Birar
2012-13 Systems Hind Voods Harshal Bariya
2012-13 HR Pointer IT Dipti Joshi
2012-13 HR Pointer IT Jaison Goveia
2012-13 HR Pointer IT Priyanka Manchanda
2012-13 HR HNB Concepts Sangeeta Morya
2012-13 HR Jagdambe Industires Pradnya Gawande