Placement


Year Student Name Department Company Name
2020-21 VISHAL KRISHNA KAJALE Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Priya Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Shantanu Narendra Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Preethi Ravisundaram Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Raj Nitin Shinde Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Alquama Khurshid Sayyed Computer Capgemini
2020-21 krushna vijay avhad Computer Evosys
2020-21 Chetanya Sanjay Patil Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Swapnil Khairnar Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Snehal Vittthal Savant Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Nishant Narendran Nair Computer Persistent Systems
2020-21 Nutan Pandey Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Prajakta Dhatrak Computer Casepoint
2020-21 SHELAR DIPALEE CHHAGAN Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Akash Bharat Wadje Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Eeshani Chatterjee Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer Secure Meta Sys
2020-21 Nandini Gokul Sonawane Computer TCS
2020-21 harshada mahesh patel Computer TCS
2020-21 Shivesh Kumar Computer TCS
2020-21 Onkar Chaudhari Computer TCS
2020-21 Nikhil Kachhawa Computer TCS
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer TCS
2020-21 Saqlein Shaikh Computer TCS
2020-21 Neha Tiwari Computer TCS
2020-21 Sarvesh Chunekar Computer TCS
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer TCS
2020-21 Swami Kasar Computer TCS
2020-21 Kajal sanjay Patil Computer Evosys
2020-21 Sejal Sancheti Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Mahesh sawant Computer TCS
2020-21 gaurav singh Computer winjit
2020-21 Rahul Rajendra Shewale Computer Xento
2020-21 Siddhant Patil Computer TCS
2020-21 Srushti Nitin Patil Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pushkar Ashok Thakur Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Siddhant Jadhav Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pranav Balkrishna Parab Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Ram Jondhale Computer ITMTB
2020-21 Nayan Vasaikar Computer property pistol
2020-21 Shubham Mokal Computer property pistol
2020-21 Mudassir Shaikh Computer Secure MetaSys
2020-21 Aditi Upadhyay Computer Freshworks
2020-21 Alquama Khurshid Sayyed Computer TCS
2020-21 krushna vijay avhad Computer Yotta
2020-21 Nishant Narendran Nair Computer TCS
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Winjit Technologies
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer Casepoint
2020-21 harshada mahesh patel Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Nikhil Kachhawa Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer Xento
2020-21 Saqlein Shaikh Computer Eternus solutions
2020-21 Neha Tiwari Computer Webtech Developer Pvt Ltd
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 gaurav kumar singh Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Siddhant Patil Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pavan Bhavsar Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Srushti Nitin Patil Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Prajakta vikas joshi Computer QSpiders
2020-21 kajal sanjay patil Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Vijaya Dhondiram Bhusare Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Mansi Narendra Mahajan Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Tanaya Bhagde Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Harshada Mahesh Patel Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Vijaya Bhusare Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Shaadman Sikalgar Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Snehal Sawant Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Jidnyasa Zambare Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer Accenture
2020-21 Prathamesh Giri Computer Accenture
2020-21 Kajal Patil Computer Accenture
2020-21 Srushti Patil Computer Accenture
2020-21 Shivesh Kumar Computer Accenture
2020-21 Eeshani Chatterjee Computer Infosys
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Giri Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Infosys
2020-21 Mayur Mahajan Computer Infosys
2020-21 Gaurav Singh Computer Infosys
2020-21 Nayan Vasaikar Computer Infosys
2020-21 Kajal Patil Computer Infosys
2020-21 Mansi Mahajan Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer Infosys
2020-21 Pushkar Thakur Computer Accenture
2020-21 Nikita Sanjeev Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Tanaya Bhagde Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Srushti Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Persistent Systems
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Computer Josh Software, Pune Tejas Zambre
2019-20 Computer Bluepineapple, Pune TCS Pune Wipro Pune Infosys Pune Phalguni Nikam
2019-20 Computer Bluepineapple, Pune Sreyas Pillai
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune Dhiraj Kumar
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune TCS Pune Priti Gumaste
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune Wipro Pune Shreya Joshi
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Shraddha Verma
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Pranav Parmar
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Akhil Pawar
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Wipro Pune Pramit Jha
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Winjit Technilogy Nashik Wipro Pune Nitish Prajapati
2019-20 Computer Xento Systems, Pune Cognizant Campus, Pune Infosys Pune Srushtee Khadpekar
2019-20 Computer Xento Systems, Pune Yash Karande
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Minaz Mehmood Inamdar
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Kute Pooja
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Vaishnavi Abhay Khot
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Vedashree Sunil Mule
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Infosys Pune Shaikh Mohammed Mustufa Raza Abdul Wadood
2019-20 Computer Jaro Pvt Ltd Wipro Pune Infosys Pune Samruddhi Borse
2019-20 Computer Wipro Pune Shweta Bhoir
2019-20 Computer Wipro Pune Shubham Chaudhary
2019-20 Computer IBM Pune Infosys Pune Harsh Badera
2019-20 Computer Winjit Technilogy Nashik Deepjyoti Korde
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Aakansha Raut
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Neha Sahu
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Infosys Pune Anju Unnithan
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Kushagra Saxena
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Infosys Pune Riteshkumar
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Shubham Chaudhary
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Ratna Phalak
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Shubhangi Mali
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Chandrashekher Rathod
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Anam Shaikh
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Saloni Patil
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Sejal Dashpute
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Neha Adkar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune meetali patidar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pradnya Chaudhari
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Rutuja Patil
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Akash Bankar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Sunil Rajput
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pooja vyawahare
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Arpita roy
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Anushree Sisodia
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pooja kale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Abhishek Aswale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Shaily Kambale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Saumik Hathi
2019-20 Computer Perennial Systems Pune Yash Garudkar
2019-20 Computer Capital Via Indore Manali Jiwane
2019-20 Computer Capital Via Indore Ronak Sharma
2019-20 Computer Ampcus Tech Pvt Nashik Pradnya Rathore
2019-20 Computer Ampcus Tech Pvt Nashik Ankita Kashmire
2019-20 Computer Tudip Technologies Pune Mohit Deore
2019-20 Computer Tudip Technologies Pune Prachi Walekar
2019-20 Computer Systenics Solution Mumbai Pradyumna Lokhande
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Raj Rana
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Komal Bedarkar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Abhijeet Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Karan Rai
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Pushpak Mutha
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Gaurav Sanjay Bagul
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Prathamesh Lokesh Akolkar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Aishwarya Nanoskar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Ganesh Kadam
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Pratik Arun Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Anil Sudam Manmothe
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Jayesh More
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Rohit Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Tushar Dighe
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Kunal Pawar
Year Name Of Student Companyname
2018-19 Aashish Pal Zensar Technology
2018-19 Divyani Pardeshi Zensar Technology
2018-19 Ashi Ghadiya Zensar Technology
2018-19 Aditya Patil Persistent System Pune
2018-19 Sanchit Patil Persistent System Pune
2018-19 Roshani Mahajan Persistent System Pune
2018-19 Pratik Rao Eternus Solutions,Pune
2018-19 Parvati Soman Eternus Solutions,Pune
2018-19 Karan Vidhate Eternus Solutions,Pune
2018-19 Mayuri Ghule TCS, Pune
2018-19 Rajashree Chaudhary TCS, Pune
2018-19 Srushti Magar LTI
2018-19 Krishnedeu Nair Mphasis
2018-19 Vaishnavi Gangurde Mphasis
2018-19 Nikhil Saindane Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Shivani Gopale Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Manisha Pandit Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Anurag Tejwani Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Apurva Chaudhari Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Zarka Khan Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Kalpesh Misal Wipro
2018-19 Pranali Hyalij Infosys
2018-19 Mrunal Katkari Infosys
2018-19 Kushal Patil Infosys
2018-19 Shubham Kalantri Amazon
2018-19 Rishikesh Jha Amazon
2018-19 Sudhir Patil Amazon
2018-19 Sayli Patil Cognizant Technology Solution Pune
2018-19 Manoj Dashpute KPIT Pune
2018-19 Govinda Khandelwal KPIT Pune
2018-19 Shivani Bhardwaj Syntel
2018-19 Hrishikesh Jha Epic Research
2018-19 Nikita Jadhav Epic Research
2018-19 Vikas Gabhane Epic Research
2018-19 Kamakshi Zade Epic Research
2018-19 Mamata Shah Epic Research
2018-19 Pooja Wale Epic Research
2018-19 Pradeep Chauhan Epic Research
2018-19 Sheetal Kadam Epic Research
2018-19 Pravin Kadbhane NCS Pune
2018-19 Shraddha Patil NCS Pune
2018-19 Niharika Singh Infosys
2018-19 Rakshali Marathe Infosys
2018-19 Parvati Soman Infosys
2018-19 Nisha Magar Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Dinesh Jamdar Cognizant Technology Solution Pune
2018-19 Poonam Mahajan Cognizant Technology Solution Pune
2018-19 Amit More Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Ashish Manoj Patil Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Deval R. Thakkar Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Harish Ravikant More Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Hiren S. Chatrola Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Kunj Ranpura Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Sameer Sangle Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Shyam Pratap Singh Rathore Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
Year Name Of Student Department Company Name
2017-18 Nidhi Rakesh Shah Computer ZenSar Technology
2017-18 Ashmita Anil Kanojia Computer ZenSar Technology
2017-18 Kaushal Sham Joshi Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Aditya Rajesh Dixit Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Almas Sagir Shaikh Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Aman Sharma Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Ismail Mustfa Saiyyed Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Akash Joshi Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Bhakti Kulkarni Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Harshala Sawant Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Abbas Wadhwanwala Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Priya Bhojwani Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Aman Sharma Computer Amazon
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Amazon
2017-18 Abbas Wadhwanwala Computer Amazon
2017-18 Sakshi Nikam Computer Amazon
2017-18 Eeshha Sharma Computer Amazon
2017-18 Gaurav Chaudhary Computer Amazon
2017-18 Khushboo Singh Computer Amazon
2017-18 Jayesh Pawar Computer Amazon
2017-18 Anuja Makasare Computer Amazon
2017-18 Kaushal Sham Joshi Computer Netwin Info Solution
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Netwin Info Solution
2017-18 Pooja Chhatrola Computer Cryptex
2017-18 Mayank Mehta Computer Cryptex
2017-18 Shital Varpe Computer Cryptex
2017-18 Mandar Shinde Computer ValuD
2017-18 Prathamesh Shirude Computer ValuD
2017-18 Prachi Patil Computer ValuD
2017-18 Bhushan Patil Computer ValuD
2017-18 Mandar Shinde Computer ValuD
2017-18 Abbas Wadhwanwala Computer ValuD
2017-18 Vaibhav Ravindra Kanade Computer L-Cube Innovative Solutions
2017-18 Pranita Shukla Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Khushboo singh Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mayank Mehta Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pooja Nerkar Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Nikita Kothawade Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Kajal Shevale Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Kajal Borse Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Shubham Patil Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Rohan Pagare Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pranali Nikubh Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Rahul Jadhav Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pranav Amlekar Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mahalakshmi Bhandari Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mirza Albana Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pallavi Pawar Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mrunal Ahire Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Ketan Bhamre Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Yogita Paraje Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Priya Bhojwani Computer TEKDI
2017-18 Prajakata Sawant Computer TEKDI
2017-18 Soniya Patel Computer TEKDI
2017-18 Vaibhav Ravindra Kanade Computer BIZMATICS
2017-18 Harshala Sawant Computer BIZMATICS
2017-18 Pranita Shukla Computer Syntel
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Syntel
2017-18 Rushi Desai Computer RedMango
2017-18 Pranita Shukla Computer Mackpharma pvt ltd
2017-18 Mayur Jadhav Computer Mackpharma pvt ltd
2017-18 Prashant Mahale Computer Mackpharma pvt ltd
2017-18 Payal Tank Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Kajal  Borse Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Pooja Nerkar Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Nilam Adke Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Nikita Kothawade Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Krishnkant Yadav Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Kirti Marathe Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Priyanka Mahale Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Shubham patil Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Sachin Hire Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Atul More Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Utkarsh Patil Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Sonali Shirudkar Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Gaurav Chaudhary Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Akshata Tikode Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Kanchan Kaloge Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Harshada Bagul Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Kajal Borse Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Shital Varpe Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Sakshi Nikam Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Pranali Nikubh Computer Arete Technology