Year Department Name of Company Student Name
2020-21 Electrical AK Enterprises,Nashik Kamini Katarnaware
2020-21 Electrical BSR Tecnhologies, Nashik Pooja Khatkale
2020-21 Electrical YSF, Pune Sakshi Gawai
2020-21 Electrical YSF, Pune Shymli Ramteke
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Darshana Chavan
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Sakshi Gawai
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Komal Aher
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Manisha Davhale
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Rajani Chauthankar
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Nikita Gaikwad
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Sandip Sonawane
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Sanket Dhokane
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Avinash Dhage
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Vinayak Bhatjire
2020-21 Electrical Dhoot Transmission Nilesh Sonawane
2020-21 Electrical UVA Group Pooja Khatkale
2020-21 Electrical UVA Group Mahendra Deore
2020-21 Electrical Manikaran Pvt Ltd. Sanket Dhokane
2020-21 Electrical Yash Capacitor Nikita Gaikwad
2020-21 Electrical Yash Capacitor Sandip Sonawane
2020-21 Electrical Yash Capacitor Komal Aher
2020-21 Electrical Qspider Shivam Tayade
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Roshan Sanjay Narvekar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Mahesh Sahebrao Nage
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Shubham Tukaram Jundhare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Nayan Shikrishna Sathe
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ashwjit Ramkrishna Pohare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Charuhas S. Bharati
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Shweta Ravindra Patil
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Rohitkumar Hiralal Patel
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Gunjan Rajaram Gosavi
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Sheetal Bhausaheb Pawar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Vaishali Shankar Shinde
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Neha Nana Kedare
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Swarupa Hemant Tungar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Kanchan Bharat Mandlik
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ketki Chotu Chaudhari
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Anjali Prakash Nalge
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Ajinkya Nimbhorkar
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Prajakta Sunil Marathe
2019-20 Electrical Dhoot Transmission , Aurangabad Komal Sukdev Kapadi
2019-20 Electrical Precision Instumentation & Services Prasad Gulabrao Suryawanshi
2019-20 Electrical Precision Instumentation & Services Dinesh Vijay Pawar
Sr. No Student Name Enrollment No Employer Name Appointment No
1 Jadhav Shubham Jivraj 112015122 INFOSYS Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/1
2 Chetan Thakur 122016452 Mahavitaran Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/2
3 Gokul Dhagale 112015020 Cognizant (CTS) Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/3
4 Krishna More 122016516 KPIT Sparkle Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/4
5 Ashotos Jaiswal 112015271 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
6 Vishal Wagmode 122016483 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
7 Pramod Hole 122016589 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
8 Laxman Wani 122016691 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
9 Vishal Sanap 122016746 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
10 Harshal Achari 122016731 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
11 Prajakta Patil 112015189 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
12 Swati chaudahri 122016524 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
13 Niketan Dharam 112015047 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
14 Dipesh Patil 122016814 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
15 Akash Koli 122016510 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
16 Pagare Prafull 112015167 Dhoot Transmission Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/6
17 Aarushi Barnwal 112015217 HFFC Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/7
18 Shubham Patil 122016785 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/8
19 Akshay Kulkarni 122016467 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/8
20 Mayur Rudhrawanshi 122016676 WeR Solar ,Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/9
21 Akshay Nagare 122016620 Dhumal Industries, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/10
22 Vishal Pagare 122016432 Dhumal Industries, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/10
23 Bushra Pathan 122016789 MPHASIS ,PUNE Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/11
Sr. No Student Name Enrollment No Employer Name Appointment No
1 Rushikesh Gujar 122015482 UVA Group Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/5
2 Satish Gosavi 122015690 Dhumal Industries, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2018-19/10
Sr. No Student Name Enrollment No Employer Name Appointment No
1 Mr. Chetan Dhande 122015480 EPIC Research ,Indore. Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/1
2 Mr. Ranjeet Patil 122015639 Amazon India Pvt. Ltd, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/2
3 Mr. Stavan Panhalkar 122015713 Amazon India Pvt. Ltd, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/3
4 Mr. Aniket Joshi 112014240 Amazon India Pvt. Ltd, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/4
5 Mr. Subham Manmode 122015701 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/5
6 Mr. Bharat Pawar 122015621 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/6
7 Mr. Sachin Jawale 122015714 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/7
8 Mr. Sagar Sirsath 122015420 Mack Electrical, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/8
9 Mr. Rohit Aatakate 112014017 KPIT Sparkel, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/9
10 Mr. Bharat Pawar 122015621 KPIT Sparkel, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/10
11 Mr. Ranjeet Patil 122015639 KPIT Sparkel, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/11
12 Mr. Ganesh Tupe 122015528 Rishabh Instuments Pvt. Ltd, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/12
13 Mr. Prasad Gadekar 122015494 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/13
14 Mr. Mahesh Yadhav 112014173 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/14
15 Mr. Roshan Bagul 122015468 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/15
16 Mr. Tukaram Mali 122015714 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/16
17 Mr. Mandar Kulkarni 122015503 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/17
18 Mr. Aniket Joshi 112014240 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/18
19 Mr. Rohit Aatakate 112014017 Fosgen Technology , Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/19
20 Mr. Subham Manmode 122015701 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/20
21 Mr. Chetan Dhande 122015480 Fosgen Technology, Pune Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/21
22 Mr. Sagar Patil 122015420 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/22
23 Mr. Nikhil Ahire 122015624 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/23
24 Miss. Rutuja Jaybhaye 122015533 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/24
25 Mr. Mandar Kulkarni 122015503 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/25
26 Mr. Aniket Joshi 112014240 HGS, Banglore Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/26
27 Miss.Vrutuja Mahendra Yevale 122015619 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/27
28 Mr. Chaitanya S. Kulkarni 122015594 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/28
29 Miss. Manasi Abasaheb Deore 112014114 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/29
30 Miss. Ashvini Vaijanath Nagargoje 122015391 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/30
31 Mr. Vivek Ashok Sonawane 122015705 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/31
32 Miss. Pooja madhukar wagh 122015506 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/32
33 Miss.Arati Deelip Ade 122015716 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/33
34 Mr. Manoj Hilal Jagdale 122015722 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/34
35 Mr. Bharat Pawar 122015621 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/35
36 Mr. Jalindar kailas walunj 122015531 Akshay Energy, Nashik Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/36
37 Mr. Ishwar Surwase 122015692 Shriram Transport Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/37
38 Mr. Manoj Hilal Jagdale 122015722 Dream Construction, Nandurbar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/38
39 Mr. Sagar Sirsath 122015420 Dream Construction, Nandurbar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/39
40 Mr. Himanshu Perdeshi 122015567 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/40
41 Mr. Chetan Gosavi 122015393 Mack Pharma, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/41
42 Mr. Akshay Khaire 122015623 MYLAN, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/42
43 Mr. Gokul Kotwak 122015529 MYLAN, Sinnar Ref.No/SITRC/T & P/Electrical/2017-18/43