Year Department Name of Company Name of Students
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Kalyani Shirsath
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Sonal Nagmoti
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Ninad Bagul
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Nilesh Dhepale
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Kiran Sujgure
2020-21 E&TC Flash Electronics Pvt. Ltd Mr. Prasad Kondhare
2020-21 E&TC Tudip Technologies Pvt. Ltd Mr. Nilesh Dhepale
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Astha Dubey
2020-21 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Ms. Mayuri Pawar
2020-21 E&TC WNS Pvt Ltd Mr.Mayur Bharti
2020-21 E&TC Lucy Electric Pvt. Ltd Mr. Gaurav Beldar
2020-21 E&TC GBN Pvt Ltd Mr. Ninaad Bagul
2020-21 E&TC Qspiders Pvt. Ltd Ms. Shrushti Dusane
2020-21 E&TC Qspiders Pvt. Ltd Ms. Ashwini Kadam
2020-21 E&TC Qspiders Pvt. Ltd Ms. Kaveri Netawate
2020-21 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Ms. Pratiksha Amrutkar
2020-21 E&TC Precision Instrumentation Pvt Ltd Ms.Sujat Kharat
2020-21 E&TC ATOS Global Pvt Ltd Ms. Shrushti Dusane
2020-21 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ms. Shubhangi Wakchure
2020-21 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mr. Nirmal Pardesi
2020-21 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ms.Komal Tuplondhe
2020-21 E&TC Accenture Pvt Ltd Mr.Aman agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Accenture Pvt Ltd Ms. Shrushti Dusane
2020-21 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Mr. Vishesh Geete
2020-21 E&TC Hexaware technology ltd Mr.Aman Agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Cyber Success Ms. Dipali Gorane
2020-21 E&TC Cyber Success Mr.Hitesh Suryawanshi
2020-21 E&TC FACEPrep Mr. Hitesh Suryawanshi
2020-21 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Mr. Aman Agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Mahindra & Mahibdra Ltd Mr. Aman Agrawal
2020-21 E&TC Mahindra & Mahibdra Ltd Mr. Vishesh Geete
2020-21 E&TC Mahindra & Mahibdra Ltd Ms. Samruddhi Desai
2020-21 E&TC Capgemini Pvt Ltd Mr. Uddesh Vikhankar
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 E&TC TCS Pvt Ltd Vishal Satish Bhosale,
2019-20 E&TC Cognizant Pvt Ltd Nadar Varsha Ramesh
2019-20 E&TC Infosys Pvt Ltd Adhishree Rakhaliwal
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ner purva anil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Sayali hemant devre
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mohini shripath badwar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mahajan tejaswini vijay
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mahesh sanjay mirge
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Sanika sunil patil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Dombe seema balasaheb
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Karan bharat patil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Meghnil nandu ugale
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Shivani bhalchandra dabhade
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Kunal subhash wagh
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Dhatrak anuradha baban
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Musale netra pravin
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Shardul priyanka vilas
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Mrunali sharad more
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Snehal satish kshirsagar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Poonam balu deore
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Yamini bharat nikam
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Kalyani shrinkant morankar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Unnati sanjay deore
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Chavan parmeshwar bhimrao
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Prajakta pradip navarkar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Kanchan vitthal pagar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Vinod prakash jadhav
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Vinay ashok pawar
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Suyog rajendra pathak
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Rahul madhavrao bagul
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Bonde lucky chandrakant
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Hemant bhole
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ashwini santosh kardile
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Devendra Subhash Datey
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Amruta Yashwant Patil
2019-20 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Ashwini Jagan Sangale
2019-20 E&TC Capital Via Global Pvt Ltd Vishal ravindra pawar
2019-20 E&TC Capital Via Global Pvt Ltd Vrushali Katkade
2019-20 E&TC Mindbowser Pvt. Ltd. Nikhil Sopan Palve
Year Department Name of Company Name of Candidate
2018-19 E&TC TCS Harsha Patl
2018-19 E&TC TCS Rashmi Attarde
2018-19 E&TC VDR Technologies Roshni Jadhav
2018-19 E&TC Infosys Chetan Patil
2018-19 E&TC Cognizent Gaurav Suryavanshi
2018-19 E&TC Amazon Pratik Bhatnagar
2018-19 E&TC Amazon Himashri Baria
2018-19 E&TC KPIT Rohan Rhekwal
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Mayuri Pawar
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Shivam Gupta
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Roshani Mule
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Sayali Gamane
2018-19 E&TC IMS People Nikita Kolhe
2018-19 E&TC IMS People Shivani Kulthe
2018-19 E&TC Sidhhi Equipment ltd Niraj Kelhe
2018-19 E&TC Sidhhi Equipment ltd Ganesh Pagar
2018-19 E&TC Sidhhi Equipment ltd Nilesh Shedge
2018-19 E&TC webbizz pvt Ltd Kashmita Pathe
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Govinda Jagtap
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Akshay Sangle
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sagar Aher
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Shivam Gupta
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Saurabh Kumat
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Rahul Mahajan
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Mayuri Tidke
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad sarika Shardul
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Ashwini Yeole
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Rupali Shewale
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Gayatri Potdar
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Pooja Patil
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Harsha Patil
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sayali Bhandari
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Ashwini Bankar
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Dhanashri Kulkarni
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Tejal Patil
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Jayashree Pawar
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Bharti Satputley
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Pooja Ingle
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Aparna Saindane
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Shivali Sangle
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Prerana Ahire
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sneh Jain
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Sayali Gamane
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Suvarna Khandbahale
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Komal Sable
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Urmila Chandrika
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Priya Sinha
2018-19 E&TC Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad Gauri Kale
2018-19 E&TC EPIC Research Indore Unnati Aher
2018-19 E&TC EPIC Research Indore Shivam Kakde
2018-19 E&TC Qspider Pune Kranti Karale
2018-19 E&TC KPIT Pratik Bhatnagar
2018-19 E&TC Sai Enterprises Kirti Shinde
2018-19 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Neeraj Kelhe
2018-19 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Jayashri Pawar
2018-19 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Ganesh Pagar
2018-19 E&TC e smart Energy solution Urmila Deore
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mr.Ayush tajane
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mrs.Amruta kulkarni
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Yash Bachav
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Chnmay joshi
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Mayank Paliwal
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Swapnil Pawar
2017-18 E&TC Chandrhas Technology Pvt Ltd Ms.Aarti Sawant
2017-18 E&TC RIVIGO Pvt Ltd Mr.Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC RIVIGO Pvt Ltd Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rutambara V.Gandhav
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Snehal Suhas Sarolkar
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Punam R. Mande
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Manish R Deshmukh
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Abhishek Sunil Chandratre
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Rahul Bhimrao Aher
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Prasad Jitendra Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rohit V Garje
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ganesh R Bagad
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Tushar Mahendra Patil
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ayush Uttam Tajane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Akshay Sandip Shahane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Patil Jayant Mukundsing
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Pritam Bharati
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Gayatri Bhagawat
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Naeetu Kumari Shah
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Pritam Bharati
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Manasi Katkade
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Kapil Totla
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Tejashri Sonawane
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, Pune Narender Salaria
2017-18 E&TC Relinquo Automation Amit Mishra
2017-18 E&TC Kirloskar Oil, Nashik Deepali Patil
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Namrata Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Vrushali Nehate
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Sayali Suryavanshi
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Aqsa Pathan
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Gayatri R Bhagwat
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Aditi Thakur
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Nikhil Patil
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Rohit Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Kothawade
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Harshal Chaudhari
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Belekar
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Umesh Jaybhaye
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prashant Aher
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Rohini Gavali
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Harshada Birari
2017-18 E&TC Stenz Solution Mr.Akash Yadav
2017-18 E&TC Rishabh Instrument Mr.Deepak Kathale
2017-18 E&TC KPIT Ms.Sayali Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rohan Gawali
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Neha Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Dipika Bane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Darshana Marhate
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Sandip Bedse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Akshay Shahane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore MrChaitanya Subhedar
2017-18 E&TC Fosgen Pvt Ltd,Pune Mr.Rudra Shinde
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Ms.Pranali Kale
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Aqsa Pathan
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Mr.Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Mr.Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC Cell One Network Ahmadabad Mr.Sachin More
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Ms. Gayatri Bhagawat
2017-18 E&TC Epic Research Indore Ms. Naeetu Kumari Shah
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Ms. Pritam Bharati
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Ms. Manasi Katkade
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Mr.Kapil Totla
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Ms. Tejashri Sonawane
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Mr.Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Amazon, pune Narender Salaria
2017-18 E&TC Relinquo automation Mr.Amit Mishra
2017-18 E&TC Kirloskar Oil, Nashik Ms. Deepali Patil
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Ms. Namrata Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC ValuD Solution Ms. Vrushali Nehate
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Sayali Suryavanshi
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Aqsa Pathan
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Gayatri R Bhagwat
2017-18 E&TC Webiz Technosoft Ltd Ms. Aditi Thakur
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Nikhil Patil
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Rohit Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Kothawade
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Harshal Chaudhari
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prasad Belekar
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Umesh Jaybhaye
2017-18 E&TC Sadguru Electronics Mr.Prashant Aher
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Rohini Gavali
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC GLEAR LED Ms.Harshada Birari
2017-18 E&TC Stenz Solution Mr.Akash Yadav
2017-18 E&TC Rishabh Instrument Mr.Deepak Kathale
2017-18 E&TC KPIT Ms.Sayali Suryawanshi
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rohan Gawali
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Neha Mahajan
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Priyanka Sinha
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Dipika Bane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Ms.Darshana Marhate
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Prasad Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Sandip Bedse
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Rahul Aher
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Akshay Shahane
2017-18 E&TC Hinduja Global Solutions Bangalore Mr.Chaitanya Subhedar
2017-18 E&TC Fosgen Pvt. Ltd. Pune Mr. Rudra Shinde
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Ms. Pranali kale
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Ms. Aqsa Pthan
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Mr. Janardhan Khillare
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Mr. Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC Cellone  Networks Mr. Sachin More
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mr.Ayush tajane
2017-18 E&TC MUP Electronics Nashik Mrs.Amruta kulkarni
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Yash Bachav
2017-18 E&TC Sunita Engineering,nashik Mr.Chnmay joshi
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Mayank Paliwal
2017-18 E&TC Mackpharmatech,Sinner Mr.Swapnil Pawar
2017-18 E&TC Chandrhas Technology Pvt Ltd Ms.Aarti Sawant
2017-18 E&TC RIVIGO Pvt Ltd Mr.Rohit Garje
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ms.Shivani Joshi
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Mr.Swapnil Borse
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rutambara V.Gandhav
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Snehal Suhas Sarolkar
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Punam R. Mande
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Manish R Deshmukh
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Abhishek Sunil Chandratre
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT  Rahul Bhimrao Aher
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Prasad Jitendra Tiwari
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Rohit V Garje
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ganesh R Bagad
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Tushar Mahendra Patil
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Ayush Uttam Tajane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Akshay Sandip Shahane
2017-18 E&TC CMS IT Patil Jayant Mukundsing