Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2020-21 Information Technology Secure Metasys Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Xento systems Saurav Deshmukh
2020-21 Information Technology Capgemini Mansi Nair
2020-21 Information Technology Capgemini Pravin Pandit
2020-21 Information Technology Persistent Systems Limited Shivam Kushwaha
2020-21 Information Technology Webtech Developers Rutik Thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Vikrant Pramodchand Gujrathi
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Ruchita Birari
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Amit jain
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Rutik thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Sattrix Amit Jain
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Abhishek Dhilpe
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Pooja Ramhari Kangane
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Ruchika Borade
2020-21 Information Technology RSL Kaushal Nile
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Kaushal Nile
2020-21 Information Technology Zensar Tulsi Harel
2020-21 Information Technology Atos Global Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology RSL Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology Byju’s Shoheb S Pinjari
2020-21 Information Technology Universal Trader Shubham Marathe
2020-21 Information Technology Atos Global Rushikesh Shinde
2020-21 Information Technology Byju’s Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Datastack Amit Jain
2020-21 Information Technology Qspider Abhishek Dhilpe
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology Accenture Rutik thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Kaushal Nile
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Information Technology Persistent Komal kanade
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Nikhil Mohite
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Rutuja Bhusal
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Ankit Kumar
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant Nikita Chaudhari
2019-20 Information Technology Xento (project) Zishan Shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Netwin Muskan shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Zensar RajKumar singh
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant AJITH HARIDAS ATTIKKACHALIL
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Preet Jadhav
2019-20 Information Technology Securemetasys Abdul khan
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Manish Jha
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Aishwarya Pangarikar
2019-20 Information Technology eClinicalWorks Anvee Malviya
2019-20 Information Technology Systenics Solution Sarthak Dhumal
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Rohan Dani
2019-20 Information Technology Winjit ADWAIT SHISHIR BARKALE
2019-20 Information Technology Chegg India Kalyani Dhake
2019-20 Information Technology Chegg India Vaibhav Mandlik
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Apurva A. Tribhuwan
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Priyanka D. Yeole
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Aishwarya S. Padgilwar
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Jayashree N. Gawande
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Sakshi M. Sanap
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Pratiksha V. Gavande
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Juzer Bhagat 122016584 ZenSar Technologies Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-1
2 Mahesh Sharma 112015100 Eternus Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-2
3 Anurag Madrewar 112015065 Neeyamo Works Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-3
4 Shyam Ingale 122016819 Infosys Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-4
5 Riddhi Patel 112015074 Infosys Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-5
6 Vaibhav Patil 122016619 Syntel Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-6
7 Shrikant Katla 112015009 Systenics Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-7
8 Mahesh Navle 122016758 SecureMetaSys Infotech Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-8
9 Rohit Khobarkhede 122016656 Epic Research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
10 Pramod Shrigiri 112015288 Epic Research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
11 Pritam Sanghavi 122016696 Epic Research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Vaibhav Shirwadkar 122015600 Ampcus Tech Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-10
2 Nikita Pawar 122014377 Ampcus Tech Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-11
3 Varun Deshpande 122015728 Amazon Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-12
4 Yash Belgaonkar 122015427 Neeyamo Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-13
5 Siddharth Antre 112014319 IMS People Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-14
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Pooja Dighe 112014291 Epic Research Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-1
2 Ranjit Pandit 122015750 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-2
3 Paurnima Mehare 122015668 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-3
4 Suraj Sutar 122015746 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-4
5 Sneha Vig 122015510 Syntel, Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-5
6 Saba Shaikh 122015361 Syntel, Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-6
7 Namrata Ahirrao 122015612 Home First Finance Comapny Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-7
8 Prerana Fulare 122015413 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-8
9 Ruta Patel 112014220 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
10 Isak Sayyad 112014119 Netwin Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-10
11 Rupali Bankar 122015323 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-11
12 Saneet Fulsunder 122015400 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-12
13 Savita Khandbahale 122015615 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-13
14 Hardik Parakh 122014606 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-14
15 Akshay Sonawane 122012519 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-15
16 Varsha Yadav 112012420 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-16
17 Saurabh Kale 122012465 Hiranyavarna Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-17
18 Pushkar Salve 122015359 eClinicalWorks Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-18